ANGLADE |
Victor Célestin |
Mariac |
Avocourt |
Voir les détails |
APPY |
Stéphen Eugène Victor |
Paris |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
ARNAUD |
Jules Félix |
Saint-Étienne-de-Serre |
Metzeral |
Voir les détails |
ARNAUD |
Jules Félix |
Saint-Étienne-de-Serre |
Metzeral |
Voir les détails |
AUDOUX |
Léon Marcel |
Saint-Sauvant |
Boësinghe |
Voir les détails |
AUSSEUR |
Jean Marie Pierre |
PARIS 15 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
AUSSEUR |
Jean Marie Pierre |
PARIS 15 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
AUSSEUR |
Jean Marie Pierre |
PARIS 15 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
BACKES |
Louis Georges |
Saint-Mihiel |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BACON |
Clément Fleury |
Salaise-sur-Sanne |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
BADEL |
Eugène Paul |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
BAILLET |
Léon Jean Baptiste |
Auboncourt-Vauzelles |
Saint-Mard |
Voir les détails |
BAILLY |
Victor |
Pouxeux |
Sarrebruck |
Voir les détails |
BALTAZART |
Auguste Marie |
Grandpré |
Arrancy-sur-Crusne |
Voir les détails |
BANDRY |
Marcel Emile |
Épine-aux-Bois (L') |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BANON |
Emile Gustave |
Dammarie-sur-Saulx |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
BANSE |
Pierre Joseph |
Cateau-Cambrésis (Le) |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
BAR |
Félix |
Attigny |
|
Voir les détails |
BAR |
Georges Maurice |
Montrouge |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BAR |
Georges Maurice |
Montrouge |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BAR |
Georges Maurice |
Montrouge |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BARAT |
Clément Gabriel |
Naives-en-Blois |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BARBES |
Henri Auguste Eugène |
Malakoff |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BARBET |
René |
Reims |
Pierrefonds |
Voir les détails |
BARDET |
Pierre Robert |
Ivry-sur-Seine |
Chavignon |
Voir les détails |
BARDET |
Pierre Robert |
|
|
Voir les détails |
BARDET |
Pierre Robert |
Ivry-sur-Seine |
Chavignon |
Voir les détails |
BARRAST |
Henri Fernand |
Hautevesnes |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
BARRE |
Louis Augustin |
|
|
Voir les détails |
BARROIS |
Fernand Raoul |
Rethel |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
BARROIS |
Julien Armand Antoine |
Champaubert-aux-Bois |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
BARROIS |
Léon Désiré Louis Joseph |
Wavrans-sur-l'Aa |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
BARROIS |
Léon Désiré Louis Joseph |
Wavrans-sur-l'Aa |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
BARROIS |
Louis Edmond Odilo |
Ville-Issey |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
BART |
Marcel |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Rémy-Blanzy |
Voir les détails |
BARTHELEMY |
Alfred |
Moiremont |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
BASTIAN |
Charles Louis |
Saint-Étienne |
Vesles-et-Caumont |
Voir les détails |
BASTIEN |
Marie Omer Louis Fernand Thomas |
Villers-le-Sec |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
BASTIEN |
Marie Omer Louis Fernand Thomas |
Villers-le-Sec |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
BASTIEN |
Marie Paul |
Souhesmes-Rampont (Les) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BATTE |
Henri Eugène |
Vouziers |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BAUDET |
Léon |
Witry-lès-Reims |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
BAUDINET |
Prosper |
Épernay |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BAUDOT |
Abel Maurice |
Sampigny |
Rémalard |
Voir les détails |
BAUDRILLARD |
Louis Emile |
Lucquy |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
BAUDRILLARD |
Louis Emile |
Lucquy |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
BAUDRILLARD |
Louis Emile |
Lucquy |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
BAUDRY |
Emile |
PARIS 15 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Alençon |
Voir les détails |
BAUDRY |
Maurice |
Landrecies |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
BAYARD |
Camille |
Dombasle-en-Argonne |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
BEAUDELOT |
Albert Maurice |
Alleux (Les) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BEAUDEUX |
Henri |
Dormans |
|
Voir les détails |
BEAUDOUX |
Jules Victor |
Hargnies |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
BEAUDUIN |
Désiré |
Rieux-en-Cambrésis |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
BEAUFORT |
Ernest |
Senoncourt-les-Maujouy |
Seigneulles |
Voir les détails |
BEAULIEU |
Emile Albert |
Ermont |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
BEAULIEU |
Emile Albert |
Ermont |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
BEAUVAIS |
Fernand Osvald Alphonse |
Saint-Quentin-en-Tourmont |
Barrenkopf |
Voir les détails |
BEAUVISAGE |
Camille |
Mont-Notre-Dame |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BECRET |
Charles Gaston |
Ay |
Vesles-et-Caumont |
Voir les détails |
BEDARD |
Henri Jean Louis |
Pecquencourt |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
BEFORT |
Henri Louis |
Reims |
Barrenkopf |
Voir les détails |
BEGARD |
Louis Henri |
Thierville-sur-Meuse |
Tranchée de Calonne |
Voir les détails |
BEGUE |
Lucien |
Pont-sur-Sambre |
Dugny-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
BEGUINET |
Gabriel Gaston |
|
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BELAZ |
Marcel Edouard |
PARIS 17 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
BELLET |
Jean Marie |
Sainte-Euphémie |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
BELLINGER |
Lucien Nicolas |
Montfaucon-d'Argonne |
Rosnes |
Voir les détails |
BELLOC |
Jean Amédée Edgard |
Laon |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
BELLON |
Fernand Joseph Alexandre |
|
|
Voir les détails |
BELOT |
Georges |
Gouzeaucourt |
Chirmont |
Voir les détails |
BENOIST |
Marcel Eugène |
Quincy-Voisins |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
BENSSE |
Robert Louis Augustin |
Bury |
Suippes |
Voir les détails |
BEQUET |
Georges Julien |
Congis-sur-Thérouanne |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
BERANGER |
Ernest Arthur |
Marolles |
Rocrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
BERARD |
Emile Charles |
Chassey-Beaupré |
Thionville |
Voir les détails |
BERCERON |
Jules Georges |
|
|
Voir les détails |
BERETTA |
Georges |
PARIS 6 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bieuxy |
Voir les détails |
BERLAND |
Louis |
Avril-sur-Loire |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
BERNARD |
Maurice Auguste |
PARIS 15 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
BERNERT |
Désiré Alphonse |
Vincennes |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
BERNIER |
Armand Pierre Augustin |
Chartres |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
BEROUDIAUX |
Paul |
Trélon |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
BERRY |
Marcel |
Cornay |
Villers-Cotterêts |
Voir les détails |
BERTAUD |
Henri Michel |
Sainte-Pazanne |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
BERTEAUX |
Germain Zéphir Albert |
Glageon |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
BERTHE |
Jean Baptiste Georges |
Mouron |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
BERTHELOT |
Lucien Edmond |
Chézy-sur-Marne |
Dugny-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
BERTIN |
Paul Henri |
Maast-et-Violaine |
|
Voir les détails |
BETEMPS |
Raoul Gustave |
Paris |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BETSCH |
Georges Jules |
Reims |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
BEUREL |
Raymond Victor François |
Saint-Nazaire |
Mont-Notre-Dame |
Voir les détails |
BIDET |
Pierre Marie Joseph |
Rougé |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
BIERRE |
Pierre Jules |
Saint-Mard |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BIGOT |
Gaston |
Beaumont-sur-Vesle |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
BIMBERT |
Aimé Amédée Désiré |
Ardeuil-et-Montfauxelles |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
BINGISSER |
Auguste Alfred |
PARIS 19 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Lourdes |
Voir les détails |
BISSON |
André Octave |
Saint-Pierre-du-Bosguérard |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
BISSON |
Georges René |
Ernes |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
BISSON |
Pierre Emile |
Signy-l'Abbaye |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BIT |
Eugène Ursin |
Saint-Saire |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
BIZEAU |
Maurice Georges Ernest |
Briare |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
BIZEAU |
Robert Camille |
Forges |
Bar-le-Duc |
Voir les détails |
BLANCARD |
Arthur Albert |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
BLEIS |
Alain Marie |
Tréguennec |
Zweibrucken |
Voir les détails |
BLOND |
Georges Auguste |
Dizy-le-Gros |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
BOISSEAU |
Léon Emile |
PARIS 1 ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
BOLLACK |
Marcel |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Paris 16e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
BOMPY |
Pierre |
Cronat |
Joinville |
Voir les détails |
BONNARD |
Aimé François |
Mureaumont |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
BONNEAUX |
Jules Achille |
Amanty |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
BONNIER |
Victor Raoul |
Épaux-Bézu |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BOUCHAUD |
Eugène |
Pruniers |
Saint-Genis-Laval |
Voir les détails |
BOUDIER |
Eugène Honoré Alfred |
Pinon |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BOUDREZ |
Hippolyte |
Mons-en-Baroeul |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
BOUILLY |
Maurice |
Couterne |
Troyes |
Voir les détails |
BOULEAU |
Fernand Eugène |
Neuville-lès-Dorengt (La) |
Doncourt-lès-Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
BOULNOIS |
Germain Louis Joseph |
Boubers-sur-Canche |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
BOULORE |
Paul Alexis |
Monthurel |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BOULORE |
Paul Alexis |
Monthurel |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BOURDON |
Henri Eugène |
Sommery |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BOURDON |
Paul Auguste Julien |
Craonne |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
BOURET |
Paul Marie Laure |
Reims |
Marcelcave |
Voir les détails |
BOURGOIS |
Omer Bertin |
Calais |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
BOUSQUET |
Jean Alexandre |
Paris |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
BOUTANQUOY |
Léon Lucien |
Pasly |
Suippes |
Voir les détails |
BOUTEILLOUX |
Gaston Pierre |
Reims |
Landrecourt-Lempire |
Voir les détails |
BOUTEILLOUX |
Marcel |
Nanteuil-la-Forêt |
Rupt-en-Woëvre |
Voir les détails |
BOUTET |
Jean Baptiste |
Saint-Léger-Magnazeix |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
BOUTIER |
Marceau |
Maubeuge |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BOUVERET |
Lucien Charles |
Gray |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
BOUVIER |
Edouard Marius André |
Carville-la-Folletière |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
BOUVRANDE |
Fernand Charles |
May-en-Multien |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
BOYER |
Georges Lucien Edouard |
|
|
Voir les détails |
BREBION |
Adrien Louis Joseph |
Conflans-sur-Anille |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
BRECION |
Maurice Lucien |
PARIS 8 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
BREDEL |
Henri Alexis Marius |
Sanvic |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
BRESOLLES |
Victor Charles |
Épinay-le-Comte (L') |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
BRETON |
Léon Louis |
Reims |
Calonne (sans précisions) |
Voir les détails |
BRETON |
Maurice Charles Isidore Frédéric Marie |
Fontenay-le-Comte |
|
Voir les détails |
BRETTNACHER |
Michel Lucien Clément |
Bayon |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
BRICOUT |
Henri |
Caudry |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
BRIMONT |
Paul Magloire |
|
|
Voir les détails |
BRISEMOUTIER |
Henri Pierre Marie |
Rennes |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
BRISSOT |
Léon Clément |
|
|
Voir les détails |
BROCHETON |
Fernand Ferdinand Louis |
Saint-Brice-Courcelles |
Grand-Rozoy |
Voir les détails |
BROCHOT |
Louis Prosper Joseph |
Chapelle-Monthodon (La) |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
BRUBION |
Adolphe Georges |
Louvetot |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
BRULEY |
Maurice Paul |
Chérence |
Rupt-en-Woëvre |
Voir les détails |
BRUNEL |
Jean Pierre Joseph |
Sainte-Eulalie |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
BRUNEL |
Maurice Auguste Nicolas |
Rouen |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
BRUNIAU |
Henri |
Denain |
Troyes |
Voir les détails |
BULTEZ |
Joseph |
Catillon-sur-Sambre |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
Voir les détails |
BUREAUX |
Raoul Marcel |
Sainte-Foy |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
BUREL |
Maurice André |
Vaupalière (La) |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
BURET |
Marcel Henri Désiré |
Lynde |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
BURLOT |
Georges |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
BUTELOT |
André Charles |
Chelles |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
CAGE |
Justinien Laurent |
Naours |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
CAGE |
Théophile Léonce |
Mirvaux |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
CAILLIEZ |
Auguste Gustave |
Gouzeaucourt |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
CAMBRE |
Charles Eugene |
Marle |
rembercourt-aux-Pots |
Voir les détails |
CANTIN |
Alexandre Constant Defri Arsène |
Rouen |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
CARCAS |
Georges Léonard |
|
|
Voir les détails |
CAROLI |
Charles Paul Victor |
PARIS 2 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Dugny-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
CARON |
Eugéne Alfred |
Trélon |
Calonne-Ricouart |
Voir les détails |
CARON |
Georges Alexis Edouard |
|
|
Voir les détails |
CARON |
Julien |
Fréniches |
|
Voir les détails |
CARON |
Lucien Francis Henri |
Arras |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
CARON |
Paul Gaston |
PARIS 19 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
CARON |
Robert Bernard Maxime |
Fréchencourt |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
CARPENTIER |
Alfred |
Sommaing |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
CARPENTIER |
Joseph |
Hauteville (La) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CARPENTIER |
Louis Lucien Nestor Hippolyte |
Fourmies |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
CARPENTIER |
Victor Raymond Alfred |
Ercheu |
Hattonchâtel |
Voir les détails |
CARRE |
Henri |
Saint-Remy-du-Nord |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
CARRIEZ |
Gaston Alexandre |
Reims |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
CARRUYER |
Louis Marie Arsène |
Rouen |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
CARTIER |
Georges Eléonor Delphin |
Saint-Pierre-du-Vauvray |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
CARTIER |
Lucien Jules |
PARIS 4 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Vesles-et-Caumont |
Voir les détails |
CAUCHOIS |
Marcel Raymond |
Bacqueville-en-Caux |
Vésinet (Le) |
Voir les détails |
CAUDRON |
Henri Eugene |
PARIS 3 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
CAURIER |
Albert |
Coingt |
Troyon |
Voir les détails |
CAYEZ |
Jean Baptiste |
Fontaine-Notre-Dame |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
CAZE |
André Léon |
|
|
Voir les détails |
CAZE |
Maurice Félix |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
La tranchée de calonne (55) |
Voir les détails |
CECIRE |
Eugène Emile Alphonse |
Grimbosq |
Joppécourt |
Voir les détails |
CELLIER |
Ernest René |
PARIS 16 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
CHALVIGNAC |
Hippolyte |
Saint-Hippolyte |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CHAMBRY |
Robert Marie Joseph |
Mognéville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CHAMPAGNE |
Emile Xavier Jules |
Banogne-Recouvrance |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CHAMPS |
Henri Etienne |
Besançon |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
CHAMVILARD |
Eugène Paul |
PARIS 15 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
CHANDELIER |
Sadi Alexandre |
Maubeuge |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
CHANDELLIER |
Achille Agenor |
Ailly |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
CHANOIR |
Paul Léon |
Grandpré |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
CHAPELIER |
Emile |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CHAPELOU |
Gustave Paulus |
|
|
Voir les détails |
CHAPIN |
Alphonse Emmanuel Marie |
Guichen |
|
Voir les détails |
CHARLEMAGNE |
Alphonse Jules |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
CHARLES |
Joseph Maurice |
|
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
CHARLIER |
Félix Emile |
Laon |
|
Voir les détails |
CHARLOT |
Etienne Maurice |
Reims |
Rupt-en-Woëvre |
Voir les détails |
CHAROY |
Lucien Charles François Désiré |
Vertus |
Vertus |
Voir les détails |
CHARPENTIER |
Jules Victor |
Ressons-le-Long |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CHARPENTIER |
Marcel Emmanuel Eugène |
Saâcy-sur-Marne |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
CHARPENTIER |
Pierre Marcel |
Saint-Bandry |
vaux-marie |
Voir les détails |
CHARPENTIER |
Robert Célestin Georges |
Tours |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CHARTIER |
Prosper Victor |
Illifaut |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
CHARTIEZIX |
Georges Maurice |
Bagneux |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
CHAUDERON |
Francois Antoine |
Montech |
Reichsackerkopf |
Voir les détails |
CHAUDET |
Victor Emmanuel Gustave |
Saint-Alban-des-Villards |
Saint-Pierre-Vaast |
Voir les détails |
CHAUVENSY |
Léon Honoré |
Reims |
Villers-Cotterêts |
Voir les détails |
CHAUVET |
Etienne Paul |
Méry-sur-Oise |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
CHEDEVILLE |
Eugene |
Berry-au-Bac |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CHEDOT |
Gaston Alcide Alexandre |
Ménil-Hubert-sur-Orne |
Ménil-Hubert-sur-Orne |
Voir les détails |
CHEDRU |
Charles |
Frénaye (La) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CHEMIN |
Leon Gustave |
Reims |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
CHEMIN |
Raymond Myrtil |
Coulommiers |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
CHENOT |
Gustave Charles Alphonse |
Girauvoisin |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
CHENOT |
Henri Emile |
Revigny-sur-Ornain |
Bar-le-Duc |
Voir les détails |
CHER |
Louis Emile |
Villers-en-Argonne |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
CHERIOT |
Henri Emile |
|
Bar-le-Duc |
Voir les détails |
CHERUET |
Edouard Emile |
Rennes |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
CHESNARD |
Antoine |
Montceau-les-Mines |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
CHESNARD |
Marius Antoine |
|
Bieuxy |
Voir les détails |
CHESNEAU |
Alphonse |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
CHEVALIER |
Gaston |
Rouen |
Dijon |
Voir les détails |
CHEVALIER |
Georges Paul albert |
Reims |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CHEVALIER |
Pierre |
Glénac |
Voormezele |
Voir les détails |
CHEVANCE |
Maurice Pierre |
Villeneuve-sous-Dammartin |
Monthairons (Les) |
Voir les détails |
CHEVREL |
Modérant Marie François |
Bruz |
|
Voir les détails |
CHEVRINAIS |
Fernand Georges Clément |
Craon |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CHOBART |
Léon Auguste |
Ambleny |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CHOISNET |
Eugène Jules |
Saint-Germain-du-Corbéis |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
CHOLEY |
Alfred Marcel |
Vignot |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
CHOPIN |
Almire |
Avesnes-les-Aubert |
|
Voir les détails |
CHOPIN |
Georges |
Hannogne-Saint-Martin |
Tranchée de Calonne |
Voir les détails |
CHOSSAIRE |
Paul Marcel André |
Reims |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
CHRETIEN |
Arthur Elisée |
Steenbecque |
chemin des Dames |
Voir les détails |
CHRISTOPHE |
Georges |
PARIS 12 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CLAVEYROLLAS |
Laurent |
Bujaleuf |
Aubvillers |
Voir les détails |
CLEMENS |
Georges |
Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
CLEMENT |
Paul Marius |
Saint-Étienne |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
CLERC |
Marcel Auguste |
Vaucresson |
Rouvrois ( Meuse - 55 ) |
Voir les détails |
CLERENTIN |
Pierre Aubert |
Rue-Saint-Pierre (La) |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
CLERET |
Georges Louis Auguste |
Saint-Marc-d'Ouilly |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
CLIQUOT |
Georges Henri |
Juvigny |
Neufchâteau |
Voir les détails |
COCQUEL |
Albert Leon |
Marcq-en-Barœul |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
COCTEAU |
Etienne Hélain |
Bisseuil |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
CODAN |
Albert |
Rethel |
Amiens |
Voir les détails |
CODEMUS |
Albert Marie Joseph |
Sarcy |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
COFFART |
Louis Basile |
Brognon |
|
Voir les détails |
COLLARD |
Paul Lucien |
Vaudemange |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
COLLET |
Maurice Anselme |
Hirson |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
COLLIN |
Léon |
Neufchâteau |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
COLLIN |
Raymond |
PARIS 9 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
COLLOS |
Emile Marie Joseph |
Le Havre |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
COLLOT |
Albert Léon Auguste |
Laneuville-au-Rupt |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
COLLOT |
Jules Edmond Maurice |
Montiers-sur-Saulx |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
COLLOT |
Jules Henri Lucien |
Le Puy-en-Velay |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
COLLOT |
René |
Chaumont |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
COLNOT |
Eugéne Arthur |
Fourmies |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
COLOMBEL |
Georges Marius Placide |
Sanvic |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
COLPART |
Victor |
Iwuy |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
COMME |
Edmond Philogène |
Alleux (Les) |
Sermaize-les-Bains |
Voir les détails |
CONDIS |
Jean Marie |
Rieux-Volvestre |
Lampernisse |
Voir les détails |
CONFAIS |
Léon Auguste |
Ézy-sur-Eure |
Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
CONFAIX |
Georges Henri |
Houquetot |
Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
CONNAN |
Alphonse Francois Marie |
Loudéac |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
CONNESSON |
Camille Honoré |
Ville-sur-Saulx |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
CONOIR |
Pierre Marie |
Plémet |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
CONSTANT |
Eugène Jules |
Chassemy |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
CONTY |
Emile Pierre Louis Ernest |
Clamecy |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
COOLEN |
Marcel Joseph |
Saint-Pol-sur-Mer |
Cuperly |
Voir les détails |
COPHIGNON |
Henri |
Rethel |
Hébuterne |
Voir les détails |
COPLO |
Arthur Marcel |
Flers-en-Escrebieux |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
COQUELLE |
Alexandre Eugène |
Cambrai |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
COQUET |
Paul Emile |
Bénesville |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
CORBEL |
Ernest Francois |
Lantic |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
CORDIER |
Victor Alphonse |
Bourville |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
CORE |
Bénoni Henri |
Lucy-le-Bocage |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
CORNET |
Emile Raymond |
Hirson |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
CORNET |
Jean Maurice |
Vienne-le-Château |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CORNET |
Jean Maurice |
Vienne-le-Château |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CORNU |
Gaston Albert |
Fismes |
Chavonne |
Voir les détails |
COSSON |
Gabriel Louis |
Bergères-sous-Montmirail |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
COSTE |
Elie Adolphe |
Chalencon |
Curlu |
Voir les détails |
COSTE |
Elie Adolphe |
Chalencon |
Curlu |
Voir les détails |
COSTE |
Elie Adolphe |
Chalencon |
Curlu |
Voir les détails |
COSTEROUSSE |
Antoine Pierre César |
PARIS 5 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
COT |
Alphonse Marie Victor |
Châtillon |
Grand-Rozoy |
Voir les détails |
COTTARD |
Auguste Adrien Léon |
|
Arrancy |
Voir les détails |
COTTARD |
Auguste Adrien Léon |
|
Arrancy |
Voir les détails |
COTTAVE |
Jean Marie Désiré |
|
|
Voir les détails |
COTTIN |
François |
Saulieu |
Lyon 7e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
COTTINEAU |
Aristide Pierre Marie |
Ligné |
Besançon |
Voir les détails |
COTTINEAU |
Aristide Pierre Marie |
Ligné |
Besançon |
Voir les détails |
COTTINEAU |
Aristide Pierre Marie |
Ligné |
Besançon |
Voir les détails |
COTTRET |
Vincent Moïse |
|
|
Voir les détails |
COUDERC |
Camille Félix |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Vesles-et-Caumont |
Voir les détails |
COUDRIET |
Edmond Justin Lucien |
Germigney |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
COUET |
Louis |
Germigny |
Ambly-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
COUFFRANT |
Gaston René |
Orléans |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
COUGE |
René Léopold Valentin |
|
Boësinghe |
Voir les détails |
COULMIER |
Marcel Alphonse |
Voipreux |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
COULOMB |
Charles Baptistin |
Bagnols-en-Forêt |
Reichsackerkopf |
Voir les détails |
COUPECHOUX |
Désiré Auguste |
Dhuizon |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
COURGIBET |
Louis Lucien |
Chaville |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
COURTIN |
Alexandre |
Notre-Dame-de-Franqueville |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
COURTIN |
Léon Joseph Gustave |
Buzançais |
Villers-Cotterêts |
Voir les détails |
COURTOIS |
Albert Léon |
Dainville-Bertheléville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
COURTOIS |
Maurice |
Beauvais |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
COURTOIS |
Maurice Marie Edmond |
Le Havre |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
COURTOIS |
Victor Leon |
Maisons-Alfort |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Voir les détails |
COURTY |
Lucien |
Épernay |
Épernay |
Voir les détails |
COUSIN |
Albert Charles |
Chapelle-d'Aligné (La) |
|
Voir les détails |
COUSIN |
Charles Marcel |
Apremont-la-Forêt |
Toul |
Voir les détails |
COUSIN |
Léon Emile |
Sainte-Marie-du-Lac-Nuisement |
Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
COUSIN |
Louis Jules |
Bergères-sous-Montmirail |
Châlons-en-Champagne |
Voir les détails |
COUTURE |
Eugene Victor |
Saint-Juvin |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
CREPIN |
Georges Henri |
PARIS 12 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
CREPIN |
Jules |
Solesmes |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
CREQUY |
Léon Marcel |
Seuil |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
CRIMOTEL |
André Louis |
Châlons-en-Champagne |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
CRINON |
Armand |
Plessier-Huleu (Le) |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
CROIX |
Henri François |
Hattonchâtel |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
CROSNIER |
Oscar |
Aubergenville |
Cuperly |
Voir les détails |
CROSNIER |
Oscar |
Aubergenville |
Cuperly |
Voir les détails |
CROSNIER |
Oscar |
Aubergenville |
Cuperly |
Voir les détails |
CUFEL |
Daniel Léon Jules |
Beuzeville-la-Guérard |
Saint-Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
DABONVILLE |
Louis Aimé |
Brixey-aux-Chanoines |
Combres-sous-les-Côtes |
Voir les détails |
DACHON |
Georges Alfred |
Ohis |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DACOSTA NOBLE |
Georges Joseph |
Bordeaux |
Marcelcave |
Voir les détails |
DAGONET |
André |
Ay (Marne) |
Hattonchâtel |
Voir les détails |
DAIGREMONT |
Jean Eugéne |
Fleury-la-Rivière |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DALIGAULT |
Eugéne Louis Jules François |
Saint-Brice-de-Landelles |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DALIGNE |
Alfred René |
Vassy |
chemin des Dames |
Voir les détails |
DALIGNE |
Alfred René |
Vassy |
chemin des Dames |
Voir les détails |
DALON |
Charles |
PARIS 4 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bieuxy |
Voir les détails |
DAMAS |
Leocade Albert |
Fontenelle (La) |
|
Voir les détails |
DANGEL |
Germain Eugéne |
Mustapha (ex département d'Alger) |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
DANIEL |
Pierre |
Arzon |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DANJOU |
Jean Baptiste |
Fenain |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
DANNE |
Alfred Jean |
Donchery |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
DANTAN |
Emile Adolphe |
Saint-Soupplets |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DAPREMONT |
Eugène Emilien |
Pompey |
Thiaucourt-Regniéville |
Voir les détails |
DASQUE |
Louis |
PARIS 16 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DAUBEUF |
Joseph Auguste |
Sommesnil |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
DAUCOURT |
Marcel Gabriel Octave |
Reims |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DAUNOIS |
Georges |
Pareid |
Maisey |
Voir les détails |
DAUSSY |
Paul Louis Auguste |
Vattetot-sur-Mer |
Thierville-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
DAUZET |
Julien Aimé |
Montjavoult |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DAVESNE |
André Gaston |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DAVID |
André Edmond |
Bolbec |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
DAVID |
Fernand Paul |
Maffliers |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
DAVID |
Gustave Augustin Marie Joseph |
Rennes |
|
Voir les détails |
DAVID |
Henri |
Bétheniville |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DAVID |
Ludovic Narcisse |
Luart (Le) |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DAVINROY |
Adrien Leger |
Mhère |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DAVIOT |
Ernest |
Pommiers |
Cassel |
Voir les détails |
DAWANT |
Edmond |
Glageon |
Marseille |
Voir les détails |
DEBAS |
Louis Auguste |
Houilles |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
DEBESQUE |
Gustave Léon Pierre |
Déville-lès-Rouen |
Suippes |
Voir les détails |
DEBIEVRE |
Jules Benoit |
Neuf-Mesnil |
Paris |
Voir les détails |
DEBIN |
André |
Yébleron |
Ambly-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
DEBREE |
Henri Désiré |
Ozoir-le-Breuil |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DEBRIS |
Hubert Eugène Adolphe |
Le Havre |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DEBUS |
Paul Omer Joseph |
Valenciennes |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DECHAMP |
Pierre André Robert |
Bordeaux |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DECHENEST |
Lucien Henri |
Bussy-aux-Bois |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DECQ |
Joseph |
Flines-lez-Raches |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DEDECKER |
Léon Hubert |
Louvroil |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
DEFFORGES |
Arthur |
Plancy-l'Abbaye |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DEFFRENNE |
Emile Joseph |
Nomain |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
DEGOUTIN |
Henri Victor |
Nonsard-Lamarche |
|
Voir les détails |
DE GRYSE |
Edouard Camille |
Marcq-en-Barœul |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DEGUET |
Victor |
Étrelles-sur-Aube |
|
Voir les détails |
DEHEC |
Félix Auguste |
Monthelon |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DELABRUYERE |
Bienfait dit Camille |
Crugny |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DELAFORGE |
Gaetan Gustave Camille |
Gouzeaucourt |
|
Voir les détails |
DELAGRANGE |
Charles Albert |
PARIS 12 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DELAIR |
Charles Eugène Henri |
Sancheville |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DELAIR |
Charles Eugène Henri |
Sancheville |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DELAIR |
Charles Eugène Henri |
Sancheville |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DELAISEMENT |
Jules Adrien Raymond |
Guiseniers |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
DELALANDE |
Edmond |
Montfaucon |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DELALANDRE |
Albert |
Thiétreville |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
DELAMARE |
andré Léon |
Bréauté |
Rembercourt-sur-Mad |
Voir les détails |
de LARDEMELLE |
Henri Joseph Marie |
Saint-Dié-des-Vosges |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
de LARDEMELLE |
Henri Joseph Marie |
Saint-Dié-des-Vosges |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
de LARDEMELLE |
Henri Joseph Marie |
Saint-Dié-des-Vosges |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
DELARUE |
Louis |
Londe (La) |
Saint-Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
DELATOUR |
Dominique |
Rueil-Malmaison |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DELATTRE |
Henri |
Ferrière-la-Grande |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DELAUNE |
Alfred Marcellin |
Bolbec |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
DELAUNE |
Arthur Joseph Félix |
Yerville |
Gouvieux |
Voir les détails |
DELAUNEY |
Victor Edouard Marcel |
Mesnilbus (Le) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DELAVEAU |
Georges |
Macogny |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DELCOURT |
Alexandre Henry |
|
|
Voir les détails |
DELECLERC |
Auguste Gabriel |
PARIS 12 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Châlons-en-Champagne |
Voir les détails |
DELETTANG |
Jules Léon Alexandre |
Le Havre |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DELEVAL |
Adolphe |
Roubaix |
Vauxtin |
Voir les détails |
DELFIEU |
Almir Elie |
Saint-Paul-la-Coste |
Courcelles-sur-Vesle |
Voir les détails |
D'ELGART |
Louis Eugène |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DELHAYE |
Arthur Edouard Joseph |
Hautmont |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
DELHAYE |
Gérard |
Vieux-Reng |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
DELIGNY |
Paul Louis |
Chaumuzy |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DELILLE |
François Martial |
Abscon |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DELOEIL |
Fortuné Barthélémy |
Maubeuge |
Hattonchâtel |
Voir les détails |
DELORME |
Arthur Adolphe Alfred |
Fresnaye-sur-Chédouet (La) |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DELOUCHE |
Joseph Victor |
Montaudin |
Vienne |
Voir les détails |
DELPLANQUE |
Alexandre |
Râches |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DELPLANQUE |
Emile |
Râches |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DELQUEUX |
Julien Constantin |
Ascq |
Barrenkopf |
Voir les détails |
DELRIEU |
Henri Emile |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DELSARTE |
Marius |
Louvignies-Bavay |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DELSARTE |
Marius |
Louvignies-Bavay |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DEMANGE |
Henri |
Vaucouleurs |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DEMARE |
Georges Eugène |
Le Havre |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DEMARET |
Albert Abzir |
Rilly-la-Montagne |
Chartres |
Voir les détails |
DEMAZURE |
Jean Eugene Honoré |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DEMEILLIEZ |
Roger Charles Jean |
Rouen |
Hattonchâtel |
Voir les détails |
DEMONET |
Emile Eugène Victor |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DEMORE |
Albert Georges |
Maisons-Laffitte |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
DEMOTTAIS |
Emile Julien |
Dénestanville |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DENAYROUSE |
Marcel Louis Prosper |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
DENEUVILLERS |
Jules |
Vred |
Poitiers |
Voir les détails |
DENIS |
André Marcel |
Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Taille |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
DENIS |
Camille Eugene Celestin |
Montargis |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DENIS |
Jules |
Lewarde |
Alençon |
Voir les détails |
DENISART |
Maurice |
Licy-Clignon |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Voir les détails |
DENOYER |
Louis |
PARIS 12 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bligny (Essonne) |
Voir les détails |
DEPONTAILLIER |
Octave Charles |
Reims |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
DEPORTE |
André Alexandre |
Angerville-la-Martel |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
DEPREZ |
Alphonse Emile Charles |
Hautmont |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DEPREZ |
François |
Iwuy |
Lamorville |
Voir les détails |
DERAMBURE |
François Henri |
Douai |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
DERAVE |
Victor Stanislas |
Valenciennes |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DERLIQUE |
Alfred Eugène |
Cambrai |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DE ROBIEN |
François Antoine Joseph Marie |
PARIS 7 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DEROSNE |
Benoist |
Orchies |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
DEROUBAIX |
Oscar Achille Charles Joseph |
Templeuve |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
DERVILLE |
Anatole Leonard |
Canly |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DESCHAMPS |
Emile Maurice |
Le Havre |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DESCHAMPS |
Pierre Albert |
Écretteville-lès-Baons |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
DESCROIX |
André |
PARIS 6 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DESFOURS |
Edmond Paul Jean Marie |
Saint-Malo |
Havre (Le) |
Voir les détails |
DESGARDINS |
Marcel Eugène Alfred |
Saint-Philbert-sur-Risle |
Arrancy-sur-Crusne |
Voir les détails |
DESHAYES |
Alexandre Léon |
Savigny-sur-Braye |
|
Voir les détails |
DESMAS |
Robert Pierre |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
DESMEDT |
Henri Adolphe Joseph |
Armentières |
Soissons |
Voir les détails |
DESSIGNY |
Georges Jules |
Montfaucon |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DESTRE |
André |
Amiens |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
DESTRE |
André |
Amiens |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
DESTREZ |
Philippe |
Villers-au-Tertre |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DE TOURNEBU |
Raymond Marie François |
Alençon |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
DEUDON |
Emile |
Saint-Aubert |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
DEVIERCY |
Maurice Gaston |
Chaumes-en-Brie |
Doncourt-lès-Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
DEVOGE |
Henri |
Pagny-la-Blanche-Côte |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
D'HARLINGUE |
Marcel Gustave |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Dugny-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
D'HARLINGUE |
Marcel Gustave |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Dugny-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
DHERBECOURT |
François |
Caudry |
Dieue-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
DHERVILLE |
André Arthur |
Reims |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
DHORDAIN |
Julien |
Craonne |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
D'HOSTINGUE |
Etienne Jules Auguste |
Hautteville-Bocage |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DIDELOT |
Marius Lucien |
Naives-en-Blois |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DIDION |
Gustave Gaston |
Gimécourt |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DIDOLOT |
Léon Alphonse |
Ménil-la-Horgne |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DIEUDONNE |
Gaston René |
Saint-Laurent-des-Bois |
Troyes |
Voir les détails |
DIEULANGARD |
Léon Frédéric Sylvain |
Langourla |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
DIEULLE |
Amand Siméon |
Raffetot |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
DIGNE |
Jean Auguste François |
Saint-Germain-sur-Sèves |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DILLENSEGER |
Marcel Camille Georges |
Le Havre |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
DIOUY |
Camille Marcel |
Reims |
Landrecourt-Lempire |
Voir les détails |
DIVAY |
Constant Aimable Jean |
Gorron |
Vauxtin |
Voir les détails |
DIVO |
René Louis |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
DODIN |
Marie Jules Emile |
Menaucourt |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DODO |
Germain Joseph |
Valbois |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DOISY |
Charles Louis |
Sancourt |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
DOLE |
Victor Louis |
Reims |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
DOMINICY |
Henri Marie Nestor |
Bétheniville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DOMONT |
Valdomir Théophile |
Beaurevoir |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DON |
Joseph |
Cantaing-sur-Escaut |
Neufchâteau |
Voir les détails |
DORE |
Cyr |
Inchy-en-Artois |
Marzey |
Voir les détails |
DORVILLE |
Georges Louis |
Mitry-Mory |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DOUBLIEZ |
Victor Henri |
Rungis |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DOUCE |
Georges Théophile |
Nanteuil-la-Forêt |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DOUCE |
Jean Nicolas Claude |
Dizy |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
DOUCEUR |
Raymond |
Hermes |
Buzancy |
Voir les détails |
DOUSSE |
François |
Créteil |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DREMONT |
Emile Marie |
Pavant |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DRIGUET |
Albert Léon |
Ligny-en-Barrois |
Thierville-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
DROGUET |
Marcel André Emile |
Gresse |
Laon |
Voir les détails |
DROGUEUX |
François |
Guérande |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DROUARD |
Marius |
Eu |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DROUOT |
Robert Louis |
Épernay |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DRUBIGNY |
Alexandre Emile |
Reims |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DUBOIS |
Armand Pierre Julien |
Saint-Avit-les-Guespières |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DUBOIS |
Paul Fleury Joseph |
Blaringhem |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DUBOIS |
Ulysse |
Cousolre |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DUBOSCQ |
Gaston Jean Louis |
Coutances |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DUBOUCHET |
Marcel |
PARIS 6 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Arrancy-sur-Crusne |
Voir les détails |
DUBUISSON |
Joseph Henri |
Cliponville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DUBUISSON |
Maurice Ernest Pierre Andrée |
Noisy-le-Sec |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DUBUISSON |
Simon Marie Léon |
Montivilliers |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
DUBUT |
Georges Emile |
Maubeuge |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
DUCARNE |
Alfred |
Quesnoy (Le) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DUCELLIER |
Lucien Louis Joseph |
Mont-Saint-Aignan |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DUCELLIER |
Pierre Philippe |
Ménilles |
Berles-au-Bois |
Voir les détails |
DUCHAUSSOY |
Jean Alfred Louis Victor |
Boulogne-sur-Mer |
Villers-Cotterêts |
Voir les détails |
DUCHESNE |
Albert |
Amfreville-la-Campagne |
Troyon |
Voir les détails |
DUCLOUX |
André Julien |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DUCOTTRET |
Paul Valentin |
Faverolles |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DUCROCQ |
Marcel Lucien |
Baulne-en-Brie |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
DUCROCQ |
Paul |
Saumur |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
DUCROCQ |
Paul |
Saumur |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
DUFLOT |
Kleber Théodule |
Gouzeaucourt |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DUGREZ |
Louis |
Saint-André-en-Barrois |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DUHUN |
Victor |
|
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DUJARDIN |
Henri Elisée |
Yvetot |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DUMANNOIT |
Clément Fernand |
Koeur-la-Grande |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DUMANOIS |
Louis Joseph |
Laneuville-au-Rupt |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DUMENIL |
Frederic Joseph |
Octeville-sur-Mer |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DUMEZ |
Pierre Joseph |
Haveluy |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DUMONT |
Louis Michel |
Reumont |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
DUMONTHIER |
Arsène |
Reims |
Betz |
Voir les détails |
DUMONTIER |
Louis |
Écretteville-lès-Baons |
Vienne |
Voir les détails |
DUPERROT |
Marcel Francois |
PARIS 6 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DUPONT |
Gaston Alfred Adrien |
Beuvry |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DUPONT |
Gaston Alfred Adrien |
Beuvry |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DUPONT |
Gaston Alfred Adrien |
Beuvry |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DUPONT |
Georges Victor |
Avesnelles |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DUPONT |
Georges Victor |
Avesnelles |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DUPONT |
Georges Victor |
Avesnelles |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DUPONT |
Léonard Louis |
Gussignies |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DUPONT |
Léonard Louis |
Gussignies |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DUPONT |
Léonard Louis |
Gussignies |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DUPREZ |
Henri |
Laon |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
DURAND |
Fernand Yves |
Nantes |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DURAND |
Maurice |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
DURAND |
Maurice Henri Antoine Albert |
Autretot |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DURAND |
Maurice Henri Antoine Albert |
Autretot |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DURAND |
Maurice Henri Antoine Albert |
Autretot |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DURANDET |
Auguste Louis |
Ferrière (La) |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
DURECU |
Achille Joseph |
Cleuville |
Sommedieue |
Voir les détails |
DUREL |
Jules Eugène |
Fécamp |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
DURSIN |
Charles Pierre |
Maubeuge |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
DUSSEAUX |
Louis Remond |
Bonnet |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
DUTERME |
Louis Emile |
Commercy |
Doncourt-lès-Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
DUVA |
Fernand |
Thiais |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DUVAL |
Eugene Marie Ernest Aimé |
Planches (Les) |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
DUVAL |
Felix Eugene |
Boulogne-Billancourt |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
DUVAL |
Félix Eugène |
Boulogne-Billancourt |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
DUVAUX |
Desiré Camille |
Verneuil |
Bras-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
EDLER |
Georges Edouard |
Saint-Dié-des-Vosges |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
EDLINGER |
Charles Conrard |
Auboué |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
EMOND |
Louis Léon |
|
|
Voir les détails |
EPIARD |
Emmanuel Francois |
Niort-la-Fontaine |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
ESMEROUX |
Gabriel |
|
Spada |
Voir les détails |
ESNARD |
Georges Adrien |
Haÿ-les-Roses (L') |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
ESSELBORN |
Ferdinand Georges |
Le Havre |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
ETIENNE |
Albert Emile |
Stenay |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
EUDE |
Robert Fernand |
Fontaine-la-Mallet |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
EVEN |
Jean Louis |
Canihuel |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
EVETTE |
Louis Jules Pierre Noël |
Gesvres |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
EVRARD |
Aristide Nicolas |
Chartèves |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
EVRARD |
Auguste Emile |
Verdun |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
EVRARD |
Henri Eugéne |
PARIS 5 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
EYMAT |
Jean |
Ambarès-et-Lagrave |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
FABRY |
Amédée |
Beffu-et-le-Morthomme |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
FACHE |
Adrien |
Beuvry-la-Forêt |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
FAGES |
Firmin Pierre |
Massals |
|
Voir les détails |
FAGES |
Firmin Pierre |
Massals |
|
Voir les détails |
FAGES |
Firmin Pierre |
Massals |
|
Voir les détails |
FAILLON |
André |
Chaumont-Porcien |
Hébuterne |
Voir les détails |
FALLON |
Raymond Bruno Paul |
Cousancelles |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
FARASSE |
Paul Gustave |
Fontaine-Notre-Dame |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
FAREZ |
Louis Joseph |
Villers-Guislain |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
FAU |
Germain Louis |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
FAUCHEUR |
Eugène Constant |
Doncourt-aux-Templiers |
Sailly-Saillisel |
Voir les détails |
FAURE |
Joseph |
Saint-Martial-d'Albarède |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
FAUVEL |
Edmond Casimir |
Romeny-sur-Marne |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
FAUVEL |
Norbert Ernest |
Romery |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
FAYON |
Emile Eugène |
Thiaucourt-Regniéville |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
FECOURT |
Jules Henri |
Sy (08) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
FENAILLE |
Armand Arthur |
Hérie-la-Viéville (Le) |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
FERLIN |
Louis Auguste |
Pont-Saint-Mard |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
FERON |
Ernest Marius |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
FERRANT |
Louis Marcel Aurelien |
Vatteville-la-Rue |
Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
FERRE |
Marcel Aimé Louis Amédée |
Curey |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
FERROUX |
Gaston Louis |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
FERRY |
Edmond |
Lérouville |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
FERRY |
Joseph Auguste |
Sorcy-Saint-Martin |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
FERRY |
Lucien Emile |
Baizil (Le) |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
FETIZON |
Jean Louis |
Verzenay |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
FETUOT |
Camille Louis |
Bréban |
Lyon |
Voir les détails |
FEUILLAT |
Armand Alfred |
Maurupt-le-Montois |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
FEUILLET |
Armand Pierre Victor Armand |
Argouges |
Sulzern |
Voir les détails |
FEUILLY |
Diogène François |
Eu |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
FEVRE |
Henri Josué Barthélémy |
Aiguillon-sur-Vie (L') |
Neufchâteau |
Voir les détails |
FILLION |
Auguste Arsène Eugène |
Valennes |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
FILLOUX |
Théophile Etienne |
PARIS 5 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
FILOCHE |
Louis Isidore |
Bais |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
FINELLE |
Georges |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Troyes |
Voir les détails |
FLAGEUL |
Jean Marie |
Plémy |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
FLAMENT |
Albert |
Emmerin |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
FLAMENT |
Léon |
Cateau-Cambrésis (Le) |
Suippes |
Voir les détails |
FLOQUET |
Louis Flavien |
Nullemont |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
FLORENTIN |
Joseph Amédée |
Senonville |
Bar-le-Duc |
Voir les détails |
FLORENTIN |
René |
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
FOND |
Gaston Edouard |
Fère-en-Tardenois |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
FONTAINE |
Alfred |
Suruy |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
FORMET |
Louis Gaston |
|
Vaux-devant-Damloup |
Voir les détails |
FORMET |
Louis Gaston |
Tréveray |
Vaux-Chapître |
Voir les détails |
FORTET |
Baptiste |
Sainte-Croix |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
FOSSE |
Emile Gaston |
Macquigny |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
FOSSET |
Edmond |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Spire (Speyer) |
Voir les détails |
FOUCHER |
Winceslas Marius Aurélien |
Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
FOULAIN |
Marcel |
Sainte-Menehould |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
FOURMIGUE |
Arséne Roger Dominique |
Ordan-Larroque |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
FOURNIER |
Ernest Maurice |
Reims |
Pierrepont-sur-Avre |
Voir les détails |
FOURNY |
Raymond Gaston Nicolas |
Boursault |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
FOY |
Emile Marius |
PARIS 3 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bar-le-Duc |
Voir les détails |
FOYART |
Alfred Georges |
Cinqueux |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
FRANCART |
Julien Charles |
Rouvroy-Ripont |
Saint-Rémy-Blanzy |
Voir les détails |
FRANCE |
Joseph Pierre Paulin |
Le Pin (Isère) |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
FRANCHOT |
Lucien Jules |
Sorcy-Saint-Martin |
Butte de Souain |
Voir les détails |
FRANCOIS |
Alfred Clément |
Venizel |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
FRANCOIS |
Emile Henri |
Chalaines |
Chalaines |
Voir les détails |
FRANCOIS |
Henri Lucien Alfred |
Avize |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
FRANQUINET |
Paul Louis Marie |
Reims |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
FRAPPART |
Alfred Léon |
Vanault-le-Châtel |
Tranchée de Calonne |
Voir les détails |
FREMOND |
Edouard |
Champs-sur-Marne |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
FREMY |
Albert André |
Fleury-sur-Aire |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
FRERE |
Arsène Victor |
Nanteuil-lès-Meaux |
Romans-sur-Isère |
Voir les détails |
FRERE |
Arsène Victor |
Nanteuil-lès-Meaux |
Romans-sur-Isère |
Voir les détails |
FRERE |
Arsène Victor |
Nanteuil-lès-Meaux |
Romans-sur-Isère |
Voir les détails |
FRERE |
Lucien Albert |
Reims |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
FRICK |
Michel |
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
FRUSSOTTE |
Lucien |
Mauvages |
Saint-Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
GADAN |
Albert Victor |
Pure |
Hartennes-et-Taux |
Voir les détails |
GADY |
Gabriel |
Troussey |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
GAILLET |
Louis Auguste |
Reims |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GAILLET |
Lucien Emile |
Montigny-l'Allier |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
GAILLOT |
Henri Auguste |
Islettes (Les) |
Romans-sur-Isère |
Voir les détails |
GALAND |
Fernand Léon |
Ruppes |
Dijon |
Voir les détails |
GALENTIN |
Camille Wilfrid |
Branges |
Remoncourt |
Voir les détails |
GALLAIS |
François Marie |
Plœuc-sur-Lié |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GALLAIS |
Joseph |
Plessala |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
GALLIER |
Pierre Prosper Marie |
Avranches |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GALLIOT |
Charles Léon Victorin |
Montandon |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
GALLOIS |
André René |
Fagnières |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GALLOIS |
André René |
Fagnières |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GALLOIS |
André René |
Fagnières |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GALLOT |
Désiré Emile Victor |
Bazoches-au-Houlme |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
GALMICHE |
Paul |
Vaucouleurs |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
GARETTE |
Justin Joseph |
Commercy |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
GARINOT |
Henri Bernard |
Tannois |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
GARNIER |
Léon Serge |
Amillis |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GARNIER |
Pierre |
PARIS 15 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
|
Voir les détails |
GASCOTTE |
Lucien Louis |
|
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
GASSER |
Edouard |
Toul |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
GASSON |
Charles Numa |
Viéville-sous-les-Côtes |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
GATELET |
Rémi |
Fontaine-Chaalis |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
GATTY |
Emile Maurice |
Châlons-en-Champagne |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
GAUDET |
André Armand Désiré |
Dammard |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
GAUTIER |
Leon Louis Jules |
Saint-Germain-des-Grois |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
GAUTIER |
Raoul Gaston Marcel |
Labroye |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
GAXOTTE |
Lucien Louis |
Pagny-sur-Meuse |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
GELLIER |
Léon |
|
|
Voir les détails |
GENET |
Fernand |
Soissons |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
GENNERAT |
Flavien |
Aix-en-Othe |
Gury |
Voir les détails |
GEOFFROY |
Henri Marcel |
Laon |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GEORGELIN |
Eugéne Marie |
Loudéac |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
GEORGES |
Emile Auguste |
Rouceux |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
GEORGES |
Paul |
Sauvoy |
Tranchée de Calonne (55-Meuse) |
Voir les détails |
GERARD |
Arséne Emile |
Fougerolles-du-Plessis |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GERARD |
Marie Achille |
Avranville |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GERARDIN |
Fernand Emile |
Stenay |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
GERIN |
René Gaston Léon |
Tramery |
Villers-Cotterêts |
Voir les détails |
GERME |
Georges René |
Moutils |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GERME |
Georges René |
Moutils |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GERME |
Georges René |
Moutils |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GERRIER |
Marcel |
Thorigny-sur-Marne |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
GESBERT |
Constant René |
Brecé |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
GHISLAIN |
Jean Baptiste Marcel |
Aire |
Vesles-et-Caumont |
Voir les détails |
GIBOUT |
Charles Honoré |
Corny-Machéroménil |
Buttes de Souain |
Voir les détails |
GILLE |
Léon Auguste |
Courthiézy |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
GILLES |
Louis Jules |
Marcey-les-Grèves |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GIRARD |
Marcel Alfred Ernest |
Château-Renault |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GIRARD LACROIX |
Louis Albert Marcellin |
Grand'Combe-Châteleu |
Grand-Rozoy |
Voir les détails |
GIRAUD |
Albert Lucien Paul Auguste |
Chimay |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GIRAUD |
Daniel |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Vesles-et-Caumont |
Voir les détails |
GIRAULT |
Lucien |
Ay |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GIROUD |
Emile |
PARIS 20 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
GLAUDA |
Achille Emile |
Pierrefitte-sur-Aire |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
GLE |
Jean Baptiste |
Rebais |
Troyon |
Voir les détails |
GOBINET |
Antoine Charles |
Warmeriville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GOBINET |
Antoine Charles |
Warmeriville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GODARD |
Arséne Marie Octave |
Avillers |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
GODEFROY |
Marie Léon Marcel |
Romorantin-Lanthenay |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
GODEFROY |
Marie Marcel Léon |
Romorantin-Lanthenay |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
GODET |
Pierre Georges Auguste |
Grues |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
GODET |
Pierre Georges Auguste |
Grues |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
GODET |
Pierre Georges Auguste |
Grues |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
GODFRID |
Albert Louis |
Vignot |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GODQUIN |
Ernest Philippe |
Douville-sur-Andelle |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
GOFFAUX |
Fernand |
Goegnies-Chaussée |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GOFFAUX |
Fernand |
Goegnies-Chaussée |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GOFFAUX |
Fernand |
Gognies-Chaussée |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GOFFIN |
Clément |
Poix-du-Nord |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
GOFFINET |
Paul |
Lavannes |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GOGLIN |
Albert Théophile |
Sainte-Marie |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GOMONT |
Henri Marcel |
PARIS 6 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
GORISSE |
Georges Ernest |
Fismes |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
GORON |
Charles Jean Marie Léon |
Saint-Senier-de-Beuvron |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GOSSELET |
Gaston Lucien |
Trocy-en-Multien |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GOUDAILLER |
Georges |
Magny le Hongre |
Narbonne |
Voir les détails |
GOUDAILLER |
Georges |
Magny le Hongre |
Narbonne |
Voir les détails |
GOUDAILLER |
Georges |
Magny le Hongre |
Narbonne |
Voir les détails |
GOUJON |
Auguste Marcel |
|
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GOUJON |
Auguste Marcel |
Choisy-en-Brie |
Calonne (sans précisions) |
Voir les détails |
GOUJON |
Charles Louis |
Saint-Jean-les-Deux-Jumeaux |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GOUJON |
Charles Louis |
Saint-Jean-les-Deux-Jumeaux |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GOUJON |
Charles Louis |
Saint-Jean-les-Deux-Jumeaux |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GOUJON |
Fernand Auguste |
Armentières-en-Brie |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GOULUT |
Louis Charles |
Dole |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
GOURDET |
Paul Léon |
Dorée (La) |
Grand-Rozoy |
Voir les détails |
GOUVENAUX |
Eugéne Charles |
Estrées-Saint-Denis |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
GRAILLOT |
Georges Jean Armand |
Tours |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GRANDIDIER |
Henri Jules |
Koeur la Petite |
Rouvrois sur Othain |
Voir les détails |
GRANGER |
Marcel Edmond |
Penchard |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GRAS |
Etienne Paul |
Croix-Fonsomme |
Braine |
Voir les détails |
GRASS |
Georges François |
PARIS 3 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
|
Voir les détails |
GRATPAIN |
Georges Victor Noël |
PARIS 7 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
|
Voir les détails |
GREGOIRE |
Léonide Cèlestin |
Bouchon-sur-Saulx (Le) |
Eden-roben |
Voir les détails |
GROSDIDIER |
Eugéne François Jean |
Saint-Ouen |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GROULT |
Ferdinand Ernest |
Saint-Jean-des-Baisants |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GROULT |
Ferdinand Gustave Georges |
Petit-Couronne |
Castres |
Voir les détails |
GRUMLER |
Marcel |
Saint-Denis |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GUENNEC |
Eugène |
Plouaret |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GUERIN |
Fernand Victor |
Brumetz |
Suippes |
Voir les détails |
GUERIN |
Gabriel |
Saudrupt |
Senoncourt-les-Maujouy |
Voir les détails |
GUERIN |
Joseph Victor Gilbert |
Romagny |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GUEROULT |
Edmond Charles Fernand |
Cabourg |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GUERREAU |
Jean Augustin Albert |
Neuilly-sur-Seine |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GUERRIER |
René Paul Antoine |
Courtonne-la-Meurdrac |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
GUERY |
Charles |
Troësnes |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
GUESDON |
Julien Pierre Marie |
Vessey |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
GUEUDET |
Téophile Clément |
Troussencourt |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GUEZET |
Léon Marie |
Tours |
Voormezele |
Voir les détails |
GUIGARDET |
Daniel Maurice Alexis |
Asnières-sur-Seine |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
GUIGUE |
Félix Henri |
Hauteluce |
Ambleny |
Voir les détails |
GUILLAND |
Camille |
Magnien |
Ambly-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
GUILLAUME |
Pierre Marie Joseph |
Guégon |
Suippes |
Voir les détails |
GUILLEMAIN |
Leon Alexandre |
PARIS 17 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
GUILLEMETTE |
Léon Alexandre Désiré |
Cametours |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
GUILLERET |
Adolphe Octave |
Margut |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
GUILLOT |
Prudent Michel |
Doucy |
Ambleny |
Voir les détails |
GUILLOUX |
Marcel Jules |
Chichey |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
GUIOTIN |
André Albert Georges |
PARIS 15 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
GUIRSCH |
Nicolas |
Ell |
Mercin-et-Vaux |
Voir les détails |
GULLON |
Eugène |
Vienne |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
GUSSE |
Emile |
Thierville-sur-Meuse |
Arrancy-sur-Crusne |
Voir les détails |
GUYARD |
Marie Désiré Georges |
Crouy |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GUYOT |
Eugène Charles |
Bar-le-Duc |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GUYOT |
Louis Augustin |
Bonnesvalyn |
Mamers |
Voir les détails |
GUYOT |
Louis Georges |
PARIS 5 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
GUYOT |
Lucien Julien |
Geville |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
HAMEON |
Joseph Eugêne |
|
|
Voir les détails |
HAMMES |
Alphonse |
Méral |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
HAMON |
Joseph |
Noë-Blanche (La) |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
HAMON |
Louis Yves Marie |
Bodéo (Le) |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
HANRY |
Marcel |
Dizy |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
HARAUX |
Alfred Henri |
Leuilly-sous-Coucy |
Dugny-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
HARBONNIER |
Théophane |
Pont-sur-Sambre |
Paris 12e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
HARBONVILLE |
Louis Bernard Ovide |
Rilly-aux-Oies |
Combres-sous-les-Côtes |
Voir les détails |
HASSELWANDER |
Georges |
Bazincourt-sur-Saulx |
Landrecourt-Lempire |
Voir les détails |
HAUPTMANN |
André Marie Antoine |
Bourganeuf |
Marcelcave |
Voir les détails |
HAUTOY |
Moïse Albert Joseph |
Ferté (La) |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
HEBERT |
Joseph Ernest |
Hambye |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
HEGER |
Henri Louis Francois |
PARIS 17 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
HELEINE |
Alphonse |
Bricqueville-sur-Mer |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
HELLIN |
Gustave |
Raimbeaucourt |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
HEMERLIN |
Edmond Charles |
PARIS 4 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Mandé |
Voir les détails |
HENNINOT |
Gédéon Jean Baptiste Benjamin |
Saint-Mihiel |
Louvemont-Côte-du-Poivre |
Voir les détails |
HENNINOT |
Jean Louis |
|
|
Voir les détails |
HENRY |
Ernest |
Reims |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
HENRY |
Ernest |
Reims |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
HENRY |
Ernest |
Reims |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
HENRY |
François Urbain |
Quiberon |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
HERBET |
Henri Raymond |
PARIS 17 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
HERBILLON |
Lucien |
Bar-le-Duc |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
HERLEVIN |
René Alexis |
Chouy |
Courcelles-sur-Aire |
Voir les détails |
HERMABESSIERE |
Léopold Pierre Antoine Marius |
Castries |
Mont-Notre-Dame |
Voir les détails |
HEROS |
Camille Emilien |
Coutevroult |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
HERVE |
René Joseph Jean |
Roë (La) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
HILPERT |
Joseph Georges |
Embrun |
Érize-la-Petite |
Voir les détails |
HINTZE |
Henri |
Reims |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
HOCDE |
Gabriel |
Saint-Charles-la-Forêt |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
HOCHET |
Jean Joseph Marie |
Sixt-sur-Aff |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
HOCQUELOUX |
Marie Louis Emile |
Bleurville |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
HOCQUET |
Adolphe |
Wignehies |
Moulin-sous-Touvent |
Voir les détails |
HOMON |
Charles |
Romilly-sur-Seine |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
HONOREZ |
Jules Joseph |
Beuvry-la-Forêt |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
HOSTE |
Jules Henri |
Armentières |
Briis-sous-Forges |
Voir les détails |
HOUDON |
Louis Maurice |
Issy-les-Moulineaux |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
HOUEL |
René Raymond |
Passy-sur-Marne |
Pierrefitte-sur-Aire |
Voir les détails |
HUBERT |
Constant Jean Marie |
Ercé-en-Lamée |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
HUBERT |
Désiré Frédéric |
Colombes |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
HUBERT |
Désiré Frédéric |
Colombes |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
HUBERT |
Désiré Frédéric |
Colombes |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
HUBERT |
Georges |
Lille |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
HUBY |
Georges Charles Henri |
Chaize-le-Vicomte (La) |
|
Voir les détails |
HUET |
Camille Ferdinand |
Thierville-sur-Meuse |
|
Voir les détails |
HUET |
Gaston Prosper |
Bondy |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
HUGUET |
Jean Charles Michel |
|
|
Voir les détails |
HUNSINGER |
Numa René Henri |
Vacon |
Arrancy-sur-Crusne |
Voir les détails |
HUPIN |
Joseph Henri Eugéne |
Grez-en-Bouère |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
IMBEAUX |
Maurice Charles |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Grand-Rozoy |
Voir les détails |
INGRAIN |
Léon |
Nemours |
Laon |
Voir les détails |
JACOB |
Marcel Pierre |
Cuperly |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
JACQMIN |
Constant Ferdinand Léon |
Caudry |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
JACQUOT |
Sylvain Léon Joseph |
Deschaux (Le) |
Villers-Cotterêts |
Voir les détails |
JANITOR |
Prosper Auguste |
Saint-Michel-et-Chanveaux |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
JANNOT |
Léon René Emile |
PARIS 20 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
JARNO |
François Marie |
Tréguidel |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
JAUNEL |
Louis |
Bruley |
Tranchée de Calonne |
Voir les détails |
JAUNY |
Alcide Emile |
Sommedieue |
Rambervillers |
Voir les détails |
JAY |
Alexandre Maurice |
Paris |
|
Voir les détails |
JAY |
Marius Alfred |
Lagny-sur-Marne |
Dieue-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
JEANGUYOT |
France Alfred |
PARIS 20 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
JEANNENEY |
Jules Claude |
Bonnay |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
JEANPIERRE |
Charles Jules |
Gorhey |
Villemaur-sur-Vanne |
Voir les détails |
JESUS |
Léon Henri |
Élincourt |
Meuse |
Voir les détails |
JOANNES |
Georges Jules |
Elbeuf |
Crouttes-sur-Marne |
Voir les détails |
JOBERT |
Camille Auguste |
Passy-Grigny |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
JOFFARD |
Louis Auguste |
Bouère |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
JOLIBOIS |
Gustave Ulysse |
Nant-le-Petit |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
JOLY |
Alphonse |
Grisolles |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
JOLY |
Marcel Victor Théophile |
Sainte-Gemme-la-Plaine |
Sainte-Anne-d'Auray |
Voir les détails |
JORAND |
Arthur Marie |
Bury |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
JOREZ |
Jules Victor |
Reims |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
JOUBE |
Cyprien Lucien |
Homblières |
Arrancy-sur-Crusne |
Voir les détails |
JOURDAN |
Joseph Antoine |
Marseille |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
JOUY |
Henri Alfred |
PARIS 2 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
JULIEN |
Henri |
Aniche |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
JULLIENNE |
Marcel Pierre |
Bricqueville-sur-Mer |
Calonne (sans précisions) |
Voir les détails |
KIEFFER |
Claude |
Neuilly-sur-Seine |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
KINET |
Edgard |
Hautmont |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
LABAINVILLE |
Louis Marie |
Tilly-sur-Meuse |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LABARSOUQUE |
Etienne Alexis |
Aix-en-Provence |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LABARSOUQUE |
Etienne Alexis |
Aix-en-Provence |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LABARSOUQUE |
Etienne Alexis |
Aix-en-Provence |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LACROIX |
Masséna Louis Joseph |
Morienval |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LAFFARGUE |
Joseph Marie |
Castelnau-Rivière-Basse |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
LAFONT |
Albert Henri |
Vinezac |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
LAGARDE |
Mathieu Valentin |
Bastide-de-Sérou (La) |
Fraize |
Voir les détails |
LAGEAT |
Robert Gaston |
Neuilly-sur-Seine |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LAHAYE |
Sainte Marie |
Hennezis |
Saint-Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
LAHERTE |
Paul |
Chavot-Courcourt |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LAILLER |
Louis Auguste |
Favril (Le) |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
LAINE |
Eugéne Pierre Marie |
Trébry |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
LAIR |
Robert Joseph |
Oissel |
Grand-Rozoy |
Voir les détails |
LALANDE |
Maurice Jacques |
Saumur |
Damvillers - hôpital |
Voir les détails |
LALANDE |
Maurice Jacques |
Saumur |
Damvillers - hôpital |
Voir les détails |
LALANDE |
Maurice Jacques |
Saumur |
Damvillers - hôpital |
Voir les détails |
LALLEMAND |
Maurice Félix |
Termes |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LALOUA |
Marcelin Flavien |
Bussy-le-Château |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
LALOUEL |
René Lucien |
Louviers |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LALOUX |
Galilée |
Lécluse |
Haudiomont |
Voir les détails |
LAMANT |
Fernand Alfred |
Guise |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
LAMBARD |
Gustave Renè Eugène |
Haye-Malherbe (La) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LAMBARD |
Gustave Renè Eugène |
Haye-Malherbe (La) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LAMBARD |
Gustave Renè Eugène |
Haye-Malherbe (La) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LAMBERT |
Emile Fernand |
Vouthon-Bas |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
LAMBERT |
Lucien Gustave |
Déville-lès-Rouen |
Vesles-et-Caumont |
Voir les détails |
LAMBERT |
Marius Henri |
Bouray-sur-Juine |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
LAMBERT |
Marius Henri |
Bouray-sur-Juine |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
LAMBERT |
Marius Henri |
Bouray-sur-Juine |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
LAMBERT |
Paul Amédée |
Vitry-en-Perthois |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
LAMBIN |
Auguste François Ferdinand |
Reims |
|
Voir les détails |
LAMBIN |
Auguste François Ferdinand |
Reims |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Voir les détails |
LAMORET |
Victor Henri |
Fourmies |
Montfaucon-d'Argonne |
Voir les détails |
LAMPSON |
Georges Alix |
Sy (08) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LAMY |
Léon Auguste Louis |
Béthancourt-en-Vaux |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LANDREAT |
Gaston Eloi |
Pierre-Morains |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
LANDREAT |
Henri Lucien |
Châtillon-sur-Morin |
|
Voir les détails |
LANET |
Léonce Fernand |
Murviel-lès-Béziers |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
LANGE |
Henri Alphonse |
Hérie (La) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LANGE |
Henri Alphonse |
Hérie (La) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LANGE |
Henri Alphonse |
Hérie (La) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LANGNEL |
Ferdinand Emile |
Mont-Saint-Aignan |
Vesles-et-Caumont |
Voir les détails |
LANGUIN |
Maurice Gabriel |
Villeneuve-la-Lionne |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LAPEYRE |
Louis Amédée Maurice |
Millau |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LAPORTE |
Edmond Lucien |
Choisy-le-Roi |
Choisy-le-Roi |
Voir les détails |
LARATTE |
Marcel Albert |
Épiez-sur-Meuse |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
LARCHER |
Paul André |
Sermaize-les-Bains |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
LARCHEVEQUE |
Norbert Elisée |
Luneray |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
LARDY |
Maurice |
Montluçon |
Marcelcave |
Voir les détails |
LARDY |
Maurice |
Montluçon |
Marcelcave |
Voir les détails |
LARGE |
Edmond |
Ivry-sur-Seine |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
LARSONNEUR |
Elie |
Landerneau |
Moussy |
Voir les détails |
LARTILLERIE |
Charles |
Pompey |
Troyes |
Voir les détails |
LASCOMBES |
Aristide Antonin Marie Félix |
Callian |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
LAUER |
Désiré |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
LAUNAY |
Maurice Auguste Clément |
Saint-Denis-sur-Sarthon |
Vesles-et-Caumont |
Voir les détails |
LAURENT |
Fernand Georges |
Neuilly-sur-Seine |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LAURENT |
Raymond Arthur |
Viels-Maisons |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LAVAQUERY |
Emile Henri Arsène |
Sassy |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LAVERGNE |
Germain |
PARIS 5 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
LAVIER |
Emile |
Ligny-en-Barrois |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
LEBECQUE |
Jean Baptiste |
Saint-Aubert |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LEBEL |
Edmond Abel |
Acy-en-Multien |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LEBERT |
Albert Lebert |
Reims |
Rupt-en-Woëvre |
Voir les détails |
LEBIGOT |
Louis Marie Paul |
Saint-Brieuc |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LEBLANC |
Georges Léon |
Pogny |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
LEBLANC |
Georges Léon |
Pogny |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
LEBLANC |
Georges Léon |
Pogny |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
LEBON |
Edgard Gustave |
Landrecies |
Bar-sur-Aube |
Voir les détails |
LECA |
François |
Toulon |
chemin des Dames |
Voir les détails |
LECART |
Jules Victor |
Troissy |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LECERF |
Paul Henri |
Beaudignies |
|
Voir les détails |
LECLERC |
Edmond Sénateur |
Rouen |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LECLERCQ |
Louis |
Pecquencourt |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
LECOMTE |
Paul |
Bassée (La) |
Bonzée |
Voir les détails |
LECOSSOIS |
Georges Marcel |
Tréveray |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
LECOT |
Camille Théodore |
Dampierre |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LECOURTIER |
Marcel |
Verdun |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
LECU |
Laurent |
Aniche |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
LECULEE |
Louis |
Vaucouleurs |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LECUREUIL |
Eugène Florent Jean Baptiste |
Saint-Vincent-des-Prés |
Saint-André-en-Barrois |
Voir les détails |
LE DANTEC |
Jean Louis Marie |
Mellionnec |
Villers-Cotterêts |
Voir les détails |
LE DENMAT |
Yves Marie |
Saint-Mayeux |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
LEDEUIL |
Gustave Louis |
Étoges |
Dugny-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
LEFEBVRE |
Francois Charles |
Sèvres |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
LEFEBVRE |
Jean Baptiste |
|
|
Voir les détails |
LEFEBVRE |
Jean Baptiste |
Fontaine-au-Pire |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
LEFEBVRE |
Jean Baptiste |
Fontaine-au-Pire |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
LEFEBVRE |
Paul Joseph |
Quérénaing |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
LE FEBVRE DE NAILLY |
Edouard Albert Marie Joseph |
Dicy |
Beauvais |
Voir les détails |
LEFEVRE |
Georges Alphonse |
Hauviné |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
LEFEVRE |
Jean Auguste |
Brillevast |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LEFEVRE |
Louis Apollinaire |
Vievy-le-Rayé |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
LEFIOT |
Auguste Pierre |
Ouroux-en-Morvan |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LEFORT |
Louis |
Avenay-Val-d'Or |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Voir les détails |
LEFRANCOIS |
René Gaston Georges René |
PARIS 20 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LEFRERE |
André Louis Auguste |
Le Mans |
Montfaucon-d'Argonne |
Voir les détails |
LEGAL |
Gaston Fernand |
Neuilly-sur-Seine |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LEGENDRE |
René Louis Auguste |
Vienne-la-Ville |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LEGEY |
Jean Marcel |
Heiltz-l'Évêque |
Saint-Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
LE GOUTTEUX |
Henri Auguste |
Saint-Léonard |
|
Voir les détails |
LEGRAND |
Charles |
Margerie-Hancourt |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
LEGRAND |
Constant Noël |
Guesnain |
Curlu |
Voir les détails |
LEGRAND |
Georges Marcel |
PARIS 5 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LEGRAND |
Léopol |
Bousies |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
LEGRAS |
Marcel Gabriel Elisé |
Chouilly |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
LEGROS |
Lucien Alexis |
Comblizy |
Damloup |
Voir les détails |
LEGUILLETTE |
Narcisse Alexandre Octave |
Coupru |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Voir les détails |
LEJEUNE |
Georges Charles |
Tréveray |
Thierville-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
LEJEUNE |
Maurice Victor |
Courbevoie |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
LELARGE |
Alexandre Pierre |
Chapelle-aux-Choux (La) |
Seraucourt |
Voir les détails |
LELASSEUX |
Louis Basile |
Thorigné-en-Charnie |
Bar-sur-Aube |
Voir les détails |
LELEU |
Georges Eugéne |
Saint-Quentin |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
LELIEVRE |
Fernand Georges Maxime |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
LELONG |
Alexandre Joseph |
Torcé-Viviers-en-Charnie |
Vaux-devant-Damloup |
Voir les détails |
LELOUP |
Albert Désiré |
Guainville |
Sommepy-Tahure |
Voir les détails |
LELUAN |
Pierre |
Perques (Les) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LEMAGNEN |
Joseph Alexandre Bien Aimé |
Nouainville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LEMAGNEN |
Jules Marin Alexandre |
Négreville |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
LEMAIRE |
Paul Edmond |
Boissy-le-Châtel |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LEMAITRE |
Gaston Léon Alexandre |
Champigny sur Marne ( Seine ) |
Bray-sur-Somme |
Voir les détails |
LEMAITRE |
René |
St Clauce de Diray ( Loir et Cher - 41 ) |
Sud - Ouest Eschery ( Alsace ) |
Voir les détails |
LEMENAND |
Auguste Jean Louis Alexandre |
Héauville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LEMETTAIS |
Marcel Eugène |
Le Havre |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LEMOINE |
Jules Prosper |
Condé-sur-Suippe |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
LEMOINE |
Louis Alfred |
Saint-Souplet |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
LENDEMAINE |
Achille Alfred |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
LENNE |
Jules François |
Villers-lès-Guise |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
LEOTY |
Leon Albert |
PARIS 19 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
LEPACHELET |
Fernand |
Somain |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
LEPAGE |
Albert Auguste |
sorcy sur meuse |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
LEPAGE |
Joseph Henri |
Pagny-la-Blanche-Côte |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
LEPAGE |
Léopold Louis |
Vic-sur-Aisne |
Villers-Cotterêts |
Voir les détails |
LEPEE |
Jules Arthur |
Château-Thierry |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LEPETIT |
Philémon Théophile Elie |
Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
LEQUEUX |
Henri |
Guny |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LEROND |
Charles |
Mars-la-Tour |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
LEROUX |
Georges Edgard |
Pargny-Filain |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LEROY |
Auguste Arsène |
Levallois-Perret |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LEROY |
Georges |
Saint-Denis |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
LEROY |
Georges Victor |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LESAGE |
Alexandre François Ernest |
Nantes |
chemin des Dames |
Voir les détails |
LESAGE |
Victor |
Ribécourt-la-Tour |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
LE SCOUARNEC |
Mathurin |
Lignol |
|
Voir les détails |
LESTAGE |
Gabriel |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LETOLLE |
Louis Alphonse |
Vincelles |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LETROUX |
André Constant |
Bar-le-Duc |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LEVALLOIS |
Hubert Eugène |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
LEVASSEUR |
Alfred Julien |
Gennevilliers |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LEVEQUE |
Auguste Guislain |
Estrées |
Amiens |
Voir les détails |
LEVEQUE |
Auguste Guislain |
Estrées |
Amiens |
Voir les détails |
LEVEQUE |
Auguste Guislain |
Estrées |
Amiens |
Voir les détails |
LEVEQUE |
Henri Lucien |
PARIS 9 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LEVEQUE |
Nobert Lucien |
Pommiers |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LEVERT |
André René Joseph |
Orléans |
Rembercourt-sur-Mad |
Voir les détails |
LEVIER |
Donat Joseph Edouard |
Vandelicourt |
Touquet-Paris-Plage (Le) |
Voir les détails |
LEVIER |
Donat Joseph Edouard |
Vandelicourt |
Touquet-Paris-Plage (Le) |
Voir les détails |
LEVIER |
Donat Joseph Edouard |
Vandelicourt |
Touquet-Paris-Plage (Le) |
Voir les détails |
LEVILLAIN |
Désiré Eugène |
Molay-Littry (Le) |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LEYBOLD |
Albert Marie Francois |
PARIS 17 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
LEYRIS |
Martial André |
Saint-Hilaire-Peyroux |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
LHABITANT |
Georges Félix Emile |
Vertus |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
L'HEREEC |
Louis Christin |
PARIS 8 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Brieuc |
Voir les détails |
L'HEREEC |
Louis Christin |
PARIS 8 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Brieuc |
Voir les détails |
L'HEREEC |
Louis Christin |
PARIS 8 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Brieuc |
Voir les détails |
LHERMITTE |
Maurice Albert |
Courchamps |
Marcelcave |
Voir les détails |
LHOMER |
Jules Gustave |
Torchamp |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LHOPITEAU |
Gaston Françis Leon |
Lucé |
Thory |
Voir les détails |
L'HOTEL |
Victor Eugène |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LHUILLIER |
Emile Henri |
Nubécourt |
Gap (05) |
Voir les détails |
LIBERGE |
Victor Julien |
Spay |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LICART |
Jean |
Garrosse |
Saint-Mandé |
Voir les détails |
LIENARD |
Emile Anatole |
Taisnières-en-Thiérache |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LIENARD |
Emile Victor |
Vigneulles-lès-Hattonchâtel |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
LIMOU |
Joseph François |
Loscouët-sur-Meu |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
LINA |
Rémond Désiré |
Villers-Marmery |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
LIOULT |
Albert Eugène |
PARIS 1 ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LIPPERT |
Félix Gaétan |
Athis |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LIVET |
Morice Alexis Michel Edouard |
Laval |
Mortagne-au-Perche |
Voir les détails |
LOBJOIS |
Paul Eloi |
Bétheny |
Saint-Soupplets |
Voir les détails |
LOBRY |
Auguste |
Haussy |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
LOMBARD |
Antoine Emile |
Vidaillat |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
LOMBARD |
Julien Pol Auguste |
Lisle-en-Rigault |
Eix (55) |
Voir les détails |
LOMBARD |
Marcel Louis |
Xivray-et-Marvoisin |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LORANG |
Louis |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Paris 7e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
LOUCHE |
Lazare |
Le Creusot |
|
Voir les détails |
LOUVET |
Ernest Louis |
Mourmelon-le-Grand |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
LOUVET |
Raymond Gabriel |
Burelles |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
LOUYOT |
Léon Victor |
Tremblay-en-France |
Vauxtin |
Voir les détails |
LUCE |
Louis Jules |
Reims |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
LYATHAUD |
Marius Aimé |
Jujurieux |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
MACE |
Désiré Louis |
Saint-Nazaire |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MACHU |
Paul François |
Ville |
Buzancy |
Voir les détails |
MADELAIN |
Albert Paul |
Chartres |
Lyon |
Voir les détails |
MAGER |
Fernand Charles |
Reims |
Rupt-en-Woëvre |
Voir les détails |
MAGNABAL |
Fernand Gabriel Emile |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
MAGNIER |
Albert Claude |
PARIS 19 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bauvrelles |
Voir les détails |
MAIGNAN |
Georges Celestin |
Noyen-sur-Seine |
Soultzeren |
Voir les détails |
MAILLY |
René Georges |
Avize |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MAIRESSE |
Pierre Louis |
Saint-Vaast-en-Cambrésis |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
MALAGNOUX |
Louis Emile |
Saint-Setiers |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MALARD |
Victor François |
Prénessaye (La) |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
MALECOT |
Louis Marie |
Guémené-Penfao |
Vasseny |
Voir les détails |
MALECOT |
Louis Marie |
Guémené-Penfao |
Vasseny |
Voir les détails |
MALEYRAN |
François |
Cussac-Fort-Médoc |
Grand-Rozoy |
Voir les détails |
MALHERBE |
Louis Jean Désiré |
Octeville |
Monthairons (Les) |
Voir les détails |
MALLET |
Eugéne Maurice |
Fontenay-le-Comte |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MALLOUE |
André |
Rigny-la-Salle |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
MALTER |
Paul Augustin |
Huanne-Montmartin |
Soultzeren |
Voir les détails |
MALTERRE |
Jean |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
MANIEY |
Henri Gustave |
Étrepy |
Remennecourt |
Voir les détails |
MAQUIN |
Lucien dit Henri |
Malmaison (La) |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
MARCHAL |
Auguste |
Clichy |
Souk Ahras (ex département de Constantine) |
Voir les détails |
MARCHAL |
Joseph |
Abreschviller |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
MARCHAL |
Joseph |
Abreschviller |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
MARCHAL |
Joseph |
Abreschviller |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
MARCHAND |
Gaston |
Saint-Benin |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MARCHAND |
Marcel Abel Auguste |
Saint-Nazaire |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
MARCHAND |
Marcel Ernest |
Montolivet |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
MARCHAND |
René Etienne |
PARIS 3 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
MARION |
Arthur |
Solesmes |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MARLE |
Albert |
Reuil |
Amiens |
Voir les détails |
MARLIER |
Alfred Louis Eugène |
Vandières |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MARLIER |
Jean Gabriel |
Berry-au-Bac |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
MAROSE |
Léon |
Avesnes-les-Aubert |
|
Voir les détails |
MARQUANT |
Georges Félix Louis |
Reims |
|
Voir les détails |
MARQUET |
Mathurin François Jean Marie |
Hénon |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
MARQUETTE |
Louis Benoit Albert |
Bétheny |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
MARTHE |
Jules André |
Esches |
Bresles |
Voir les détails |
MARTIN |
Emile Robert |
PARIS 2 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
MARTIN |
Gaston |
Reims |
Contrexéville |
Voir les détails |
MARTIN |
Olivier |
Sommières-du-Clain |
Faornezeebe |
Voir les détails |
MARTIN |
Olivier |
Sommières-du-Clain |
Faornezeebe |
Voir les détails |
MARTIN |
Olivier |
Sommières-du-Clain |
Faornezeebe |
Voir les détails |
MARTIN |
Robert |
Thimert-Gâtelles |
Bieuxy |
Voir les détails |
MARTIN |
Victor |
Pagny-la-Blanche-Côte |
|
Voir les détails |
MARTINEAU |
André |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
MARTINET |
Emile |
Longuyon |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MARTINET |
Emile |
Longuyon |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MARTINET |
Joseph Emile |
Saint-Alban-des-Hurtières |
Bouillancourt-en-Séry |
Voir les détails |
MASCLET |
Fernand |
Masnières |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
MASINGUE |
Henri Louis |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
MASSELOT |
Victor |
Rupt-aux-Nonains |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MASSINOT |
Camille Emilien |
Hargeville-sur-Chée |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
MASSOL |
Louis |
Valence-d'Albigeois |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
MASTIN |
Clément |
Waziers |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
MATHELIN |
Gaston Maurice André |
Ay |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
MATHIEU |
Pierre Napoléon |
Saint-Saulve |
Laon |
Voir les détails |
MATHON |
Jean Louis Albert |
Cheylard (Le) |
|
Voir les détails |
MAUDUIT |
René Victor |
Gast (Le) |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
MAUFROID |
Cesar Victor |
Sars-Poteries |
Ambly-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
MAUPRON |
Lucien Alexandre |
Grande-Paroisse (La) |
Soissons |
Voir les détails |
MAUREL |
Pierre Jean |
Saint Bonnet le Beurre |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
MAUREL |
Pierre Jean |
Saint Bonnet le Beurre |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
MAUREL |
Pierre Jean |
Saint Bonnet le Beurre |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
MAURICE |
Germain |
Sainte-Honorine-la-Guillaume |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
MAUROIS |
Désiré Edouard |
Brimont |
Thiaucourt-Regniéville |
Voir les détails |
MAURY |
Louis Ernest |
Vouthon-Bas |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
MAUVIEUX |
Albert Marie François |
Gausson |
Chantilly |
Voir les détails |
MAVALEIX |
Jean Antoine |
Condat |
Cuperly Montfrenet |
Voir les détails |
MAVALEIX |
Jean Antoine |
Condat |
Cuperly Montfrenet |
Voir les détails |
MAVALEIX |
Jean Antoine |
Condat |
Cuperly Montfrenet |
Voir les détails |
MAZEL |
Auguste |
PARIS 12 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
MAZEVET |
Marcel Jean |
Chartres |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
MENARD |
André Léon Pierre |
Bayeux |
Saint Remy de Calonne |
Voir les détails |
MENARD |
Louis François |
PARIS 15 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MENECHET |
Maxime Joseph |
Preux-au-Bois |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
MENTION |
Eugene Emile Auguste |
Vendeuil-Caply |
Villers-Cotterêts |
Voir les détails |
MENU DE MENIL |
Marie Joseph Emmanuel |
PARIS 7 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
MERANGER |
Aimé Julien |
Vaucouleurs |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
MERCIER |
Adolphe Célestin |
Buironfosse |
|
Voir les détails |
MERY |
Eugéne |
Nogent-l'Artaud |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
MESNAGER |
Marcel Eugene Emile |
Livaie |
Bucy-le-Long |
Voir les détails |
METTAVANT |
Louis Henri |
Vigneulles-lès-Hattonchâtel |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MEUNIER |
Louis Clement |
Coulombs |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
MEUNIER |
Paul Henri |
Grand-Fayt |
tranchée de Calonne |
Voir les détails |
MIALARET |
Victor Hyppolyte |
Argentat |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
MICHEL |
Paul |
Sin-le-Noble |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MICHEL |
René |
Rouen |
Vailly-sur-Aisne |
Voir les détails |
MICHEL |
Robert Georges |
Viroflay |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
MICHELLAND |
Edouard Eugene |
Bourget-en-Huile |
Vesles-et-Caumont |
Voir les détails |
MIETTE |
Georges |
Vignot |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
MIGEOT |
Jean Ernest Joseph |
Lille |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
MIGNARD |
Maurice Marcel |
PARIS 5 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MILLARD |
Marcel Lucien |
Beauchery-Saint-Martin |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
MILLOT |
André Alfred |
Saron-sur-Aube |
chemin des Dames |
Voir les détails |
MILLOT |
Camille Adzire |
Demange-aux-Eaux |
Troyon |
Voir les détails |
MILLOT |
Emile |
Tourailles-sous-Bois |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MILLOT |
Pierre Joseph Marcel |
Vaire-Arcier |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MINARD |
Raymond |
Saint-Denis |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
MINCKE |
Jean Baptiste René |
Strasbourg |
Bar-le-Duc |
Voir les détails |
MIQUET |
Armand Ernest |
Courdemanges |
Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
MIRBELLE |
Charles Marcel |
Riaville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MIROUX |
Victor |
Waziers |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
MOINE |
Auguste Romain |
Quincy-Basse |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MOINE |
Jules |
Saint-Hilaire-lez-Cambrai |
|
Voir les détails |
MOISSON |
Louis Roger |
Saint-André-de-l'Eure |
Beauvais |
Voir les détails |
MOLLARD |
Antheme |
Chignin |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
MONIEZ |
Henri |
Avesnes-les-Aubert |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MONNIER |
Fernand Auguste |
Condé-en-Brie |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MONNIER |
Joseph Armand Jean Marie |
Saint-Pierre-la-Cour |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MONNY |
Marcel |
Montfermeil |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MONTAGNE |
Edmond Jean Baptiste |
Avelin |
Calonne (sans précisions) |
Voir les détails |
MONTAGNE |
Edmond Jean Baptiste |
|
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MONTAGNE |
Noël |
Tourcoing |
Bouchavesnes |
Voir les détails |
MONTAGNIER |
Francisque |
Pacaudière (La) |
Érize-la-Petite |
Voir les détails |
MONTAMBAULT |
Emile Alfred |
Citry |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MONTAMBEAUX |
Alfred |
Condé-en-Brie |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
MONTIGNY |
François |
Arfeux |
Carcassonne |
Voir les détails |
MONTIGNY |
François |
Arfeux |
Carcassonne |
Voir les détails |
MONTIGNY |
François |
Arfeux |
Carcassonne |
Voir les détails |
MORAND |
Leon Alexis |
Monthairons (Les) |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
MOREAU |
André Albert |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MOREAU |
Emile Charles Joseph |
Cateau-Cambrésis (Le) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MOREAU |
Emile Marius |
Sardent |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
MOREAU |
Gustave Jean Marie |
Rezé |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MOREAUX |
Marius |
Gonesse |
Toulouse |
Voir les détails |
MOREAUX |
Paul |
Arcis-le-Ponsart |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MOREL |
Pol Albert |
Artonges |
Vitry-le-François |
Voir les détails |
MORET |
Germain |
Tuth Saint Léger |
Vesles |
Voir les détails |
MORET |
Germain |
Tuth Saint Léger |
Vesles |
Voir les détails |
MORET |
Germain |
Tuth Saint Léger |
Vesles |
Voir les détails |
MORISON |
Herménégilde Celestin |
Beauvois-en-Cambrésis |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
MOROY |
Georges |
Gilocourt |
Vauxtin |
Voir les détails |
MOUCHET |
Eugène Jean Louis |
Loubédat |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
MOUILLERON |
Alfred Charles Marie |
Ourches-sur-Meuse |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
MOUNY |
Henri Paul |
Beautor |
Mont-Notre-Dame |
Voir les détails |
MOUNY |
Jean Louis Albert |
Grandchamp |
|
Voir les détails |
MOUTILLARD |
Albert Leon |
Sorcy-Saint-Martin |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
MOUTON |
Marie Jules André |
Champosoult |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
MOUTTE |
Gaston |
Chacrise |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
MUGOT |
René Jules |
Conflans-sur-Seine |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
MULLER |
Jean Emilien |
Rethel |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
MUSSET |
Henri Jules Eugène |
Normée |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
NABONNE |
Etienne Jean |
Barcelone |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
NADAL |
Elie |
Mauzens-et-Miremont |
Revigny-sur-Ornain |
Voir les détails |
NAJAC |
Marcel |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
NALLET |
Frédéric |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
NANTIER |
Eugéne Charles |
Chauny |
Rembercourt-Sommaisne |
Voir les détails |
NAVARRE |
Marcel Marie Theodore |
Levallois-Perret |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
NEEL |
Marius Henri Benoit |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
NEU |
Pierre |
Vaucouleurs |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
NEUVILLE |
Henri Claude Louis |
Montrouge |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
NIARQUIN |
Victor Henri |
Châlons-en-Champagne |
Pontoise |
Voir les détails |
NICOLAS |
Fernand Léon Amédée |
Seboncourt |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
NOLENT |
Valerie Alfred |
Oroër |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
NORMAND |
Moïse Désiré Anatole |
Saint-Léger-lès-Domart |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
NOTTELET |
André Charles Alexandre |
Marchais |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
OBERT |
Ruffin Ernest |
Cierges |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
OLZA |
Raoul Jean Eugene |
Reims |
Grand-Rozoy |
Voir les détails |
OUDINE |
Roger Anatole |
Orbais-l'Abbaye |
Amiens |
Voir les détails |
OURSEL |
Gaston Lucien |
Hogues (Les) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
OZANNE |
Albert Louis Valentin |
Trélou-sur-Marne |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Voir les détails |
PALIN |
Camille Henri |
Willeroncourt |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PANAGET |
Jules Eugene Alexandre |
Rennes |
Grand-Rozoy |
Voir les détails |
PANSIN |
Fernand Marcel |
Épernay |
Suippes |
Voir les détails |
PAPUIN |
Pierre Maurice |
|
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
PAPUIN |
Pierre Maurice |
|
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
PAPUIN |
Pierre Maurice |
|
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
PAQUET |
Charles |
Ancerville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PAQUIN |
Pierre Maurice |
Herbeuville |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
PARDON |
Claude |
Trèves |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
PARDON |
Claude |
Trèves |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
PARDON |
Claude |
Trèves |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
PASQUIER |
Paul Joseph |
PARIS 8 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
PATERLO |
Henri Jean Baptiste |
Reims |
Rupt-en-Woëvre |
Voir les détails |
PATRY |
Léon Henri Albert |
Saint Pierre Tarentaine |
Villers Cotteret |
Voir les détails |
PAUL |
Lucien Léon Louis |
Saint-Germain-le-Vieux |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PAUTREMAT |
Henri Louis |
Couterne |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Voir les détails |
PAUTREMAT |
Henri Louis |
Couterne |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Voir les détails |
PAUTREMAT |
Henri Louis |
Couterne |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Voir les détails |
PAYELLE |
Adrien Augustin Charles |
Bucy-le-Long |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
PAYEN |
Lucien Arthur |
Bar-le-Duc |
Pierreville |
Voir les détails |
PECHEUR |
Léon Gabriel |
Saint-Baussant |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
PEGARD |
Gaston Henri |
Châlons-en-Champagne |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
PEGARD |
Gaston Henri |
Châlons-en-Champagne |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
PELLETIER |
Charles |
Blanzy |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PELLETIER |
Charles |
Blanzy |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PELLETIER |
Charles |
Blanzy |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PELLIER |
Octave Emile |
Beauchêne |
Vadelaincourt |
Voir les détails |
PELOUIN |
Valentin Eugène |
Châtellier (Le) |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
PERALDI |
Bernardin |
Corrano |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
PERDRIX |
Gustave |
Sablé-sur-Sarthe |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
PERIN |
Emile Gaston |
Islettes (Les) |
tranchées de Calonne |
Voir les détails |
PERRIN |
Joseph Emile |
PARIS 9 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
PERRIN |
Joseph Emile |
PARIS 9 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
PETISON |
André Maurice |
Reims |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
PETIT |
Alexandre Marie |
Doucy-en-Bauges |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
PETIT |
Alfred |
Bertry |
Paris 6e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
PETIT |
Alfred |
Bertry |
Paris |
Voir les détails |
PETIT |
Alfred |
Bertry |
Paris 6e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
PETIT |
André |
Vaucouleurs |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
PETIT |
Joseph Arthur |
Asfeld |
Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
PETIT |
Lucien Auguste Daniel |
Honnecourt-sur-Escaut |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PETIT |
Marcel Louis |
Viéville-sous-les-Côtes |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
PETIT |
René Gabriel |
Forestière (La) |
Mont-Notre-Dame |
Voir les détails |
PETITFRERE |
Robert André |
Viel-Saint-Remy |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
PICANDET |
Emile |
Châteauroux |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PICANDET |
Emile |
Châteauroux |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PICANDET |
Emile |
Châteauroux |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PICANDET |
Emile |
Châteauroux |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PICART |
Victor Emile |
Reims |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
PICOT |
Charles Emile |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Thierville-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
PIERLOT |
Léon Georges |
Alleux (Les) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PIERME |
Albert Louis Auxence |
Masnières |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
PIERME |
Emile Paul |
Reims |
Châteauroux |
Voir les détails |
PIERRARD |
Jean Baptiste Alcide |
|
|
Voir les détails |
PIERRARD |
Pol Aimé |
Jubécourt |
Sommedieue |
Voir les détails |
PIERRE |
Edmond Joseph |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
PIERRE |
Emile Edmond |
Remilly-Aillicourt |
|
Voir les détails |
PIERRE |
Julien Louis Joseph |
Uzel |
Marcelcave |
Voir les détails |
PIERRET |
Jean Baptiste Lucien |
Rethel |
Bussy-le-Château |
Voir les détails |
PIERRON |
Louis Alfred |
Lemmes |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
PIERSON |
Edouard |
Garges-lès-Gonesse |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Voir les détails |
PIETRI |
Jean Baptiste |
Vivario |
Saint-Mandé |
Voir les détails |
PIETTE |
Dominique Augustin |
Melun |
Tranchée de Calonne |
Voir les détails |
PIGNOL |
Paul Charles Clement |
Essômes-sur-Marne |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
PIHAN |
René Constant |
PARIS 2 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Ostel |
Voir les détails |
PILLOT |
Jules Louis Georges |
Longchamps-sur-Aire |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
PILON |
Charles |
Mutigny |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
PIOT |
Marcel Aristide |
Nouvion-et-Catillon |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PIRIOU |
Jean Marie |
Bourg-Blanc |
Haudiomont |
Voir les détails |
PLANCHON |
Jacques Aimable |
Cormontreuil |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
PLANSON |
Marcel Edmond |
Janvilliers |
Bussy-le-Château |
Voir les détails |
PLASSAT |
Louis Francois |
Ceyroux |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
POINSENET |
Gaston Jules |
Louvercy |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
POIRIER |
Pierre Joseph René Eugéne |
Selle-Craonnaise (La) |
Saint-Dizier |
Voir les détails |
POLIDOR |
Emile |
Digulleville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PONTHIEUX |
Charles Joseph |
Cuincy |
Villeurbanne |
Voir les détails |
PORCHER |
Albert Victor Alexandre |
Ferté-Milon (La) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
PORTE |
Henri Nicolas |
Béziers |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
PORTESEIL |
Maurice |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
POTIN |
René |
Ury (77) |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
POTVIN |
Edgard |
Trélon |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
POULET |
Ernest |
Groise (La) |
Ambly-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
POULLE |
Gaspard Jules |
Fontenoy |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
POUPPART |
Marcel Edmond |
Gondrecourt-le-Château |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
POUSSEUR |
Georges |
Brieulles-sur-Meuse |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
POUZALGUE |
Jean |
Lolme |
Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
PRAME |
Jules |
Champlat-et-Boujacourt |
Montfaucon-d'Argonne |
Voir les détails |
PREVEL |
Louis Octave |
Cherbourg-Octeville |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
PREVOST |
Louis Eugene |
PARIS 4 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Dreux |
Voir les détails |
PREVOST |
Louis Gaston Raoul |
Gerponville |
Sailly-Saillisel |
Voir les détails |
PREVOST |
Lucien Eloi |
Sermaize-les-Bains |
Saint-Didier |
Voir les détails |
PREVOST |
René |
PARIS 4 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
PRIN |
Louis Julien Joseph |
Érin |
Tartiers |
Voir les détails |
QUATREMERE |
Emilien Alfred Albert |
Saint-Victor-de-Réno |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
QUERE |
Jean Alain |
Ploaré |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
QUERNET |
Alfred Auguste |
Caen |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
QUIVAUX |
Eugene |
Senoncourt-les-Maujouy |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
RACHEL |
Marcel Victor |
Saint-Hilaire-sur-Erre |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
RACHER |
Lucien Marie Emile |
Bar-le-Duc |
Barrenkopf |
Voir les détails |
RACINE |
André Marcel |
Saint-Ouen |
|
Voir les détails |
RAGACHE |
François Léon |
Saint-Aubin-sur-Aire |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
RAGAGEOT |
Charles Jean Baptiste |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
RAMAS |
Joseph Régis Auguste |
Étables |
Ressons-le-Long |
Voir les détails |
RAME |
Emile Edouard |
Itteville |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
RANDU |
Paul |
Romain |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
RANTE |
Constant |
Congy |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
RAUCOURT |
Lucien Georges |
Troissy |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
REAUD |
Pierre dit Louis |
Tonneins |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
REGALIA |
Jean |
Rethel |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
REGNIER |
Albert |
Villers-le-Sec |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
REGNIER |
Albert |
Villers-le-Sec |
Longuyon |
Voir les détails |
REGNIER |
Pierre Camille |
Ligny-en-Barrois |
Sommesous |
Voir les détails |
REGNIER |
Pierre Camille |
Ligny-en-Barrois |
Sommesous |
Voir les détails |
REGNIER |
Pierre Camille |
Ligny-en-Barrois |
Sommesous |
Voir les détails |
REMI |
Eugene Ernest |
Baslieux-sous-Châtillon |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
REMY |
Charles Auguste |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
|
Voir les détails |
REMY |
Louis Marcel |
Olizy |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
RENARD |
Jules Zephir |
Viesly |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
RENARD |
Maurice Eugene |
Dammarie-sur-Saulx |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
RENART |
René Lucien |
Rethel |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
RENAULT |
Léon Gaston |
Reims |
Trélon |
Voir les détails |
RENAUX |
Charles Marcel |
Gérauvilliers |
Saint-Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
RENEL |
Julien |
Lérouville |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
REVEL |
Maurice Gaston Alfred |
Dieppe |
Cuperly |
Voir les détails |
RIBAULT |
Arséne Jean Marie |
Éréac |
Saint-Rémy-Blanzy |
Voir les détails |
RICARD |
Louis Georges Casimir |
PARIS 19 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
RICHALET |
Edouard Henri |
Commercy |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
RICHARD |
Albert |
Neuvilly |
Troyon |
Voir les détails |
RICHARD |
Fernand |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
RICHARD |
Henri Louis |
Marillet |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
RICHARD |
Jean Baptiste Auguste |
Noncourt |
Saint-Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
RICHIER |
Georges |
Pierrefitte-sur-Aire |
|
Voir les détails |
RIEB |
Henri Georges Emile |
Boviolles |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
RIGAUDIE |
Jean |
Tulle |
Ambleny |
Voir les détails |
RIGAUX |
Jules Léon |
Amanty |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
RINGOT |
Auguste Adolphe Jean Baptiste |
Calais |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
RINGOT |
Auguste Adolphe Jean Baptiste |
Calais |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
RINGOT |
Auguste Adolphe Jean Baptiste |
Calais |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
RIVOIRON |
Marius |
Folembray |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
ROBERT |
Andrè |
Châlons-en-Champagne |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
ROBERT |
Gustave |
Épieds |
Voormezele |
Voir les détails |
ROBERT |
René Georges |
Mesnil-sur-Oger (Le) |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
ROBIN |
Charles Henri Marie Camille |
|
Nîmes |
Voir les détails |
ROCHE |
Jean |
Cunlhat |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
ROCHON |
Vital |
Montigny-devant-Sassey |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
ROCQ |
Julien Germain |
PARIS 9 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
ROCQUET |
Paul |
Roizy |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
ROGER |
Georges |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
ROGER |
Georges |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
ROGER |
Georges |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
ROLLAND |
Felix Emile |
Joinville-le-Pont |
Laon |
Voir les détails |
ROLLET |
Adolphe Camille Henri |
Châlons-en-Champagne |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
ROMBAUT |
Louis Albert |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Voir les détails |
ROSSIGNON |
Gabriel Georges |
Nouart |
Paris |
Voir les détails |
ROTHIER |
Paul Henri |
Rocquigny |
Châlons-sur-Saone |
Voir les détails |
ROUCHAUSSE |
Lucien Léopold |
Épernay |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
ROUGE |
Jean Paul |
Labastide-Beauvoir |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
ROUGERIE |
Fernand |
Égletons |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
ROUILLON |
René Albert |
Mécringes |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
ROULEAU |
Théodore Louis Victor |
Chassant |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
ROUSSEAUX |
Eugène Camille Alfred |
Châtillon-lès-Sons |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
ROUSSEL |
Jules Auguste |
Brancourt (sans précision) |
Rouvrois-sur-Othain |
Voir les détails |
ROUSSELET |
Florentin Eugène |
Deuil-la-Barre |
Beauvais |
Voir les détails |
ROY |
Alfred |
Beaumont-sur-Sarthe |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
ROY |
Leon Maurice |
Seboncourt |
Cuperly |
Voir les détails |
ROY |
Léon Maurice |
Seboncourt |
Cuperly |
Voir les détails |
RUDLOFF |
Eugène Louis |
Bezaumont |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
RUFFIER |
Louis Albert |
Pré-Saint-Gervais (Le) |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
RULOT |
Joseph Roger |
Vaubecourt |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
RUTON |
Adonis Leon Octave |
Dagny-Lambercy |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TAFFINEAU |
Emile Louis |
Saint-Ouen |
Chaumont-sur-Aire |
Voir les détails |
TAGON |
Jean François |
Loos |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
TAILLET |
Marcel |
Reims |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
TANSORIER |
Henri Joseph |
Arnage |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TARPIN |
Pierre Léon |
Reims |
Rupt-en-Woëvre |
Voir les détails |
TATON |
Lucien Adolphe |
Reims |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
TENDRON |
François |
Saint-Hilaire-de-Voust |
Sailly-Saillisel |
Voir les détails |
TERMINARIAS |
Hilaire |
Périgueux |
Nanteuil-la-Fosse |
Voir les détails |
TERRADE |
Fernand |
|
Manteuil la fosse |
Voir les détails |
TERRASSON |
Pierre André |
Boisse (La) |
Vasseny |
Voir les détails |
TERRAZ |
Marcel |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bouillancourt (sans précisions) |
Voir les détails |
TERRIER |
Serge Agnés |
Verdes |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
TEXIER |
Henri François |
Oradour-Fanais |
chemin des Dames |
Voir les détails |
TEYSSOT |
Marcel Louis |
Somsois |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
THANRY |
Jean Baptiste Gaston |
Brixey-aux-Chanoines |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
THEROUIN |
Marcel Constant |
Parigné-l'Évêque |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
THERY |
Florent |
Raimbeaucourt |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
THIBAULT |
Lucien Henri |
PARIS 6 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
THIEBAUX |
Eugène Louis |
Veuve (La) |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
THIERARD |
Charles Donatien |
Warmeriville |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
THIERRY |
Fernand Valentin |
Saint-Pierre |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
THIERRY |
Georges Eugène |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne |
Voir les détails |
THIERRY |
Louis |
Verzenay |
Verzenay |
Voir les détails |
THIRION |
Marcel Albert |
Fouchères-aux-Bois |
Saint-Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
THIRY |
Albert |
Puxieux |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
THOLITE |
Maurice Raymond |
Vanault-les-Dames |
Fleury-devant-Douaumont |
Voir les détails |
THOMAS |
Marcel Léonce |
Chardogne |
Pierrepont |
Voir les détails |
THOMINE |
Felix Joseph |
PARIS 8 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Maizey |
Voir les détails |
THOUVENIN |
Eugène Henri |
PARIS 20 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
THOUVENIN |
Eugène Henri |
PARIS 20 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
THOUVENIN |
Eugène Henri |
PARIS 20 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Spada |
Voir les détails |
THUMERELLE |
Marcel |
Calais |
Grivesnes |
Voir les détails |
THUNEVIN |
Jules |
Vienne-le-Château |
Bussy-le-Château |
Voir les détails |
TIECHON |
Joseph Emile |
Templeux-le-Guérard |
Sommedieue |
Voir les détails |
TIGIER |
Jean Francois |
|
|
Voir les détails |
TILLIER |
Ordinaire Odillon Emile |
Boulogne-sur-Mer |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TIREL |
Eugène Pierre Marie Augustin |
Bréhand |
Lanterne-et-les-Armonts (La) |
Voir les détails |
TISON |
Jules |
Trith-Saint-Léger |
Constantine (ex département de Constantine) |
Voir les détails |
TISSERAND |
Louis Joseph Ghislain |
Crèvecoeur-sur-l'Escaut |
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse |
Voir les détails |
TIXIER |
Victor Auguste |
Reims |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
TOILLIEZ |
Gaston |
|
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
TOILLIEZ |
Gaston |
Saint-Python |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
TONDEUR |
Pierre |
Auchy-les-Mines |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
TONDEUR |
Pierre |
Auchy-les-Mines |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
TONDEUR |
Pierre |
Auchy-les-Mines |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
TOURNANT |
René Emile |
Châtillon-sur-Marne |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
TOURNANT |
René Emile |
Châtillon-sur-Marne |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
TOURNANT |
René Emile |
Châtillon-sur-Marne |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
TOURNEMOLLE |
Pierre François Elie |
Vincelles |
|
Voir les détails |
TOURNEMOLLE |
Pierre François Elie |
Vincelles |
|
Voir les détails |
TOURNEMOLLE |
Pierre François Elie |
Vincelles |
|
Voir les détails |
TOUSSAINT |
Charles Auguste |
Hautecourt-lès-Broville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TOUSSAINT |
Charles Auguste |
Hautecourt-lès-Broville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TOUSSAINT |
Charles Auguste |
Hautecourt-lès-Broville |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TOUSSAINT |
Paul Justin |
Xivray-et-Marvoisin |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TOUSSAINT |
Paul Justin |
Xivray-et-Marvoisin |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TOUSSAINT |
Paul Justin |
Xivray-et-Marvoisin |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TRIBOUT |
Adrien |
Pont-à-Mousson |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TRIBOUT |
Adrien |
Pont-à-Mousson |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TRIBOUT |
Adrien |
Pont-à-Mousson |
Éparges |
Voir les détails |
TRICOCHE |
Louis |
|
|
Voir les détails |
TRINOCQUE |
Georges Germain |
Rambouillet |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
TRINOCQUE |
Georges Germain |
Rambouillet |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
TRINOCQUE |
Georges Germain |
Rambouillet |
Couvrelles |
Voir les détails |
TROFFLEZ |
Maurice Jean Auguste |
Nancy |
Saint-Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
TROFFLEZ |
Maurice Jean Auguste |
Nancy |
Saint-Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
TROFFLEZ |
Maurice Jean Auguste |
Nancy |
Saint-Pierrevillers |
Voir les détails |
VALLEE |
Louis Alphonse Lucien |
Saint-Georges-le-Gaultier |
Rambluzin-et-Benoite-Vaux |
Voir les détails |
VAUTHIER |
André Louis |
Reims |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
VAUTHIER |
René |
Ay |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
VERDUN |
Albert |
Rethel |
Sézanne |
Voir les détails |
VERDUN |
Paul |
Épernay |
Belleray |
Voir les détails |
VEZIN |
Alexandre Jean René |
Savenay |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
VEZIN |
Jean Evariste Pierre |
Saint-Nazaire |
Bouchavesnes-Bergen |
Voir les détails |
VIGNE |
René Christian |
Samois-sur-Seine |
chemin des Dames |
Voir les détails |
VILLEMIN |
Hubert Jules Valentin |
Aillevillers-et-Lyaumont |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
VITRAC |
Henri |
Capdenac |
Figeac |
Voir les détails |
VITRAC |
Henri |
Capdenac |
Figeac |
Voir les détails |